REDOME HLA-DRB1

Loco DRB1BR/UFnTotalBRANCAPARDASem InformaçãoPRETAAMARELAINDIGENA
01Brasil566.2970.103340.093540.099650.090180.098450.100450.09942
03Brasil554.3480.097060.097300.095290.104220.087840.097920.09733
04Brasil714.0380.125390.126590.129310.114270.137350.124870.12536
07Brasil734.5490.133020.124110.128890.120220.120150.131300.12896
08Brasil353.4380.056690.072190.062600.070420.065630.060670.06205
09Brasil98.3640.014420.020430.017790.021790.026210.016070.01727
10Brasil111.9190.018600.021740.019210.022580.019420.019000.01965
11Brasil691.6510.128500.108130.120000.112060.112070.124680.12143
12Brasil93.5700.015260.017060.016230.019950.018900.016060.01643
13Brasil763.1480.133900.134660.133070.137280.131740.131600.13399
14Brasil240.5460.042110.042910.042920.040040.044140.042590.04223
15Brasil554.4130.092930.101390.096250.110430.104480.095360.09734
16Brasil219.4480.038790.039970.038800.036570.033620.039440.03853
01MS17.8710.093400.096930.086540.092200.086530.089770.09635
03MS18.5170.096780.096810.099000.098360.101430.083980.09203
04MS25.5650.133610.132520.131350.135870.131710.144200.13233
07MS22.9710.120060.123370.119480.117910.114570.108860.12254
08MS13.1370.068660.065930.071340.068060.073780.079200.06875
09MS3.8630.020190.018460.020890.019350.022300.033640.02032
10MS4.0690.021270.021070.023090.021600.020250.018640.02203
11MS21.4880.112310.115030.107550.115320.104300.104090.11065
12MS3.0050.015710.014660.015370.016390.017430.018980.01546
13MS24.6030.128590.130860.128260.128940.126170.117270.12641
14MS9.9810.052170.050070.054490.051560.054780.057270.05505
15MS18.1340.094780.092180.098230.092250.102770.105000.09504
16MS8.1300.042490.042100.044400.042190.043980.039090.04305
01MT6.8950.095560.103020.094210.100110.085850.082510.08652
03MT7.2890.101020.099440.098040.100150.103710.110010.10235
04MT9.0100.124880.123990.128170.125040.119150.132560.13244
07MT9.1570.126910.130340.128740.132880.114170.135860.12260
08MT4.6470.064410.051150.069650.064500.078160.059960.07091
09MT1.2910.017890.014380.022640.017040.022020.024200.01742
10MT1.5070.020890.018960.022830.020860.023330.020350.02047
11MT8.2240.113980.131010.094210.114840.102260.108910.10348
12MT1.1620.016100.013420.017650.015410.018490.023100.01787
13MT9.7970.135780.132870.136030.133550.145040.128160.13425
14MT3.4030.047160.043940.043940.045410.053170.051710.05010
15MT7.0660.097930.100150.109550.092020.098450.092960.09998
16MT2.7040.037480.037350.034340.038190.036210.029700.04162
01GO18.3810.101940.106350.097770.102830.095440.104100.09986
03GO19.3550.107340.106090.108370.106390.108600.109980.11341
04GO22.7810.126340.131090.126890.126700.118300.131360.11198
07GO25.3120.140380.147040.132560.142510.129300.145040.14069
08GO10.5360.058430.053220.065840.058000.064410.053760.05920
09GO3.5100.019470.018460.019210.019510.020880.019670.02158
10GO3.7270.020670.019890.021060.020330.022470.020410.02015
11GO18.7040.103730.102940.102650.103680.105710.101330.10877
12GO3.0280.016790.015770.015850.016690.019400.016460.01694
13GO25.3080.140360.141280.140900.139340.140780.138090.13998
14GO6.7130.037230.037030.038700.036270.037690.036550.04119
15GO17.2270.095540.090490.096850.095330.104510.091600.09718
16GO5.7260.031760.030360.033360.032430.032510.031640.02907
01DF6.1460.104000.109460.099460.105520.091580.093240.10073
03DF5.8470.098940.096370.100690.100920.105730.094490.10256
04DF7.4910.126760.127400.126920.125100.118520.140800.13828
07DF7.9350.134270.143630.127290.131490.113920.112640.14103
08DF3.6330.061470.058060.066530.061750.062760.068210.05952
09DF9950.016840.014520.017820.016390.020290.035040.02106
10DF1.2910.021850.020610.022180.021380.026600.021900.02656
11DF6.2440.105660.106620.105790.106120.104540.086980.10897
12DF9570.016190.014390.016220.016390.020630.031910.01648
13DF8.2930.140330.141720.136930.143690.145800.122650.13462
14DF2.2860.038680.036840.041160.036770.037690.058820.03571
15DF5.9120.100040.095520.101670.100720.118690.105760.08516
16DF2.0680.034990.034860.037350.033770.033250.027530.02930
01MA1.8610.091400.103600.086920.094800.083870.087160.09337
03MA1.7090.083940.081160.087850.084090.081360.094800.08421
04MA2.7460.134870.137790.135510.130420.130570.157490.14005
07MA2.5680.126130.146140.115650.117300.120510.151380.13307
08MA1.6060.078880.074900.082240.083820.079920.070340.07112
09MA4860.023870.016180.028040.025170.028020.009170.02094
10MA4670.022940.023230.024770.020890.024430.019880.01963
11MA2.0250.099460.093950.097200.096410.104350.099390.10602
12MA2810.013800.012530.011920.013660.014550.022940.01527
13MA2.8110.138060.138310.143690.140600.139190.111620.12784
14MA9220.045280.044100.046030.044460.046700.036700.04625
15MA1.8610.091400.079330.088790.098820.097520.093270.08901
16MA1.0170.049950.048800.051400.049540.049030.045870.05323
01PI8.3800.087040.087250.087210.084940.087310.094130.08826
03PI9.2380.095950.096220.096910.092530.097050.100650.09801
04PI12.7630.132560.132720.135470.135210.125140.134470.13225
07PI11.9970.124610.126590.117600.124270.118790.142220.12919
08PI7.1220.073970.072820.075330.074960.076620.052160.07437
09PI2.1130.021950.019840.025460.022300.024410.016300.02098
10PI2.0370.021160.020450.021020.020080.024840.022000.02075
11PI9.1040.094560.094520.090850.095130.098350.097390.09305
12PI1.6760.017410.016850.017050.016520.017690.020370.01908
13PI13.3440.138600.143400.138380.136380.138070.143440.13421
14PI4.5110.046850.046580.046400.050100.045490.042380.04485
15PI9.2940.096530.095990.099260.095460.096620.090060.09772
16PI4.7010.048830.046770.049060.052110.049610.044420.04727
01CE21.3200.097110.100640.091490.101200.092380.089520.08925
03CE19.3510.088150.087100.088880.089910.087090.100000.08795
04CE30.6080.139420.139700.137970.142230.137890.127620.13630
07CE29.0990.132550.136210.132910.131310.126410.138100.12309
08CE15.0140.068390.066600.072190.064640.072580.064760.06787
09CE3.7690.017170.014750.019260.016850.019990.020000.02008
10CE4.4970.020480.020370.021320.019880.020510.019050.02027
11CE21.9030.099770.100280.097370.101160.099010.097140.10636
12CE3.3360.015200.013880.016390.014960.016250.021900.01915
13CE30.1470.137320.140200.133790.137080.136020.145710.13202
14CE9.9580.045360.042770.047180.044190.049670.048570.05039
15CE21.4770.097830.097960.097330.097190.097910.087620.10710
16CE9.0550.041250.039540.043920.039420.044280.040000.04016
01RN9.6130.099160.104720.095580.092980.093240.103050.09199
03RN8.5530.088230.086260.088850.087000.090640.095520.09077
04RN13.2710.136900.139050.136050.139370.128810.136080.13356
07RN11.7520.121230.126420.117820.116680.111680.121700.12744
08RN6.7350.069480.064990.075440.068670.074920.062310.06999
09RN1.6200.016710.015570.017640.018940.018790.014210.01436
10RN2.3000.023730.023340.023970.025220.025530.021740.02048
11RN9.7830.100920.099380.103050.095720.106000.100990.10238
12RN1.3940.014380.012660.015240.015500.014770.017120.01803
13RN15.3460.158300.163970.151790.159830.150910.163470.15495
14RN4.0780.042070.042970.040110.043960.042190.043480.04065
15RN9.0410.093260.087930.096150.097940.103990.090380.09444
16RN3.4550.035640.032740.038340.038180.038530.029960.04095
01PB9.0150.101310.101720.095670.101890.097980.105050.10093
03PB7.9030.088810.090210.087320.088790.082710.091410.09248
04PB12.6430.142080.145170.143300.140760.140040.141100.14358
07PB10.3780.116620.121720.116370.117870.110930.116200.10515
08PB5.9590.066960.065400.072330.068060.068260.063970.06841
09PB1.6480.018520.018270.019170.018240.020430.017610.01816
10PB1.7920.020140.020430.021210.019180.020130.020260.01858
11PB9.4440.106130.104040.102060.106760.109880.105930.11867
12PB1.3900.015620.014380.016950.016590.017890.014160.01394
13PB12.8910.144860.143820.144320.144900.146630.145520.13851
14PB3.4710.039010.037560.039960.039920.038100.039390.03970
15PB9.2160.103560.100800.105130.102550.109730.102040.10642
16PB3.2380.036390.036480.036210.034500.037280.037380.03547
01PE18.5670.100540.104540.097940.099710.092950.101090.11905
03PE16.2970.088250.086400.091380.089980.088470.086250.07007
04PE23.6340.127980.135150.124110.126350.117340.128840.12245
07PE23.6570.128110.134030.125020.124360.116060.132480.13537
08PE12.3810.067050.064650.067930.068380.071470.065680.07211
09PE3.5850.019410.017530.020100.020660.021690.018620.02041
10PE3.8340.020760.020090.021320.020300.022260.021250.01769
11PE21.2430.115040.111610.117060.116870.117620.114530.10408
12PE3.1040.016810.014630.018060.016680.021260.016780.02041
13PE25.3740.137410.139130.136190.137080.135760.137270.14082
14PE7.1190.038550.038400.038310.038200.037900.039820.03265
15PE20.1470.109100.101740.112000.110720.122600.108230.11633
16PE5.7220.030990.032100.030590.030700.034630.029170.02857
01AL4.8410.092930.095260.087660.092130.084270.093660.09135
03AL4.9050.094160.094920.103770.086190.103620.086350.09183
04AL6.8600.131690.134660.133810.132190.116520.133180.11635
07AL6.4840.124470.125130.114150.124580.121930.126130.13558
08AL3.4350.065940.065600.065540.062410.068870.067220.07644
09AL9790.018790.018890.021570.017360.020600.017620.01635
10AL1.1630.022330.021600.025120.021870.026840.021150.02115
11AL5.7370.110130.109390.105950.114240.111110.109520.11010
12AL9800.018810.016940.017750.022110.020810.022910.02115
13AL7.1810.137850.135590.127250.145860.141700.137970.14663
14AL2.3550.045210.048280.051880.038280.039120.040530.04135
15AL5.2750.101260.094750.101860.112700.114440.107500.10288
16AL1.8990.036450.038990.043690.030080.030170.036250.02885
01SE1.3380.091380.089900.088990.080470.108130.101530.08625
03SE1.4220.097120.097960.096140.101100.107320.082610.11725
04SE1.6320.111460.108630.113650.115200.094310.119720.10243
07SE1.8650.127370.123100.124370.131020.130080.132460.12534
08SE9640.065840.072580.061120.066710.058540.061860.06873
09SE2290.015640.016600.014300.015470.017890.012370.02426
10SE3820.026090.023240.026090.027170.033330.025840.02695
11SE1.7480.119380.124290.123300.112100.117890.117900.11321
12SE3090.021100.018030.022520.022700.028460.021110.01482
13SE2.1620.147660.147530.151890.143050.141460.153930.13747
14SE5590.038180.042220.033240.039550.031710.041120.02830
15SE1.5850.108250.103420.113300.115540.104880.100070.12399
16SE4470.030530.032500.031090.029920.026020.029480.03100
01BA10.2600.093760.108780.094270.095420.085260.095430.09273
03BA11.7810.107660.098240.105220.110880.116620.096500.10320
04BA12.2150.111630.130600.115600.116720.094880.122940.10690
07BA13.7560.125710.137680.125320.126350.118370.135100.13678
08BA6.9870.063850.060060.062430.062880.068380.063260.06069
09BA2.2060.020160.014290.020770.016780.023280.017510.01818
10BA2.7440.025080.021940.024700.022320.027730.025380.02495
11BA12.4900.114140.114420.113630.112050.114380.117940.11922
12BA1.8860.017240.012850.017230.017950.019160.016440.01879
13BA15.7130.143600.141130.143740.141670.145740.138310.14079
14BA3.5270.032230.029720.033070.030640.032160.035030.03389
15BA12.7230.116270.100060.114290.115700.128520.104360.11399
16BA3.1360.028660.030220.029720.030640.025520.031810.02988
01RO12.2650.099940.103920.097110.098990.091750.089290.09526
03RO12.2290.099650.099720.101400.096810.101750.039290.10232
04RO15.5040.126330.126970.123680.129370.120650.157140.13281
07RO15.4800.126140.129040.125970.127030.115490.060710.12500
08RO8.0740.065790.059200.070580.067970.079130.092860.06956
09RO2.1970.017900.015720.020560.017870.020990.100000.01789
10RO2.5570.020840.020450.020090.021430.022630.007140.02092
11RO13.4250.109390.116130.103960.104220.101100.071430.10635
12RO1.8790.015310.014160.015200.016370.017260.032140.01764
13RO16.6030.135290.134970.132910.137200.137980.082140.13458
14RO5.3040.043220.041960.044760.043280.044990.060710.04486
15RO12.3650.100750.099410.102980.097900.106590.178570.09753
16RO4.8420.039450.038360.040790.041560.039690.028570.03528
01AC1540.089640.081900.097260.106560.057580.094340.11842
03AC1480.086150.116380.087670.086070.072730.056600.07895
04AC2510.146100.120690.152050.135250.163640.141510.13158
07AC2200.128060.150860.117810.110660.133330.198110.09211
08AC1150.066940.038790.067120.061480.075760.084910.10526
09AC310.018040.012930.019180.024590.021210.009430.00000
10AC490.028520.017240.031510.016390.036360.028300.03947
11AC1770.103030.133620.098630.102460.096970.103770.07895
12AC320.018630.012930.013700.024590.018180.056600.01316
13AC2120.123400.120690.126030.122950.133330.066040.14474
14AC760.044240.038790.050680.032790.057580.018870.01316
15AC1710.099530.120690.093150.118850.087880.084910.10526
16AC820.047730.034480.045210.057380.045450.056600.07895
01AM3.8840.075250.078280.071350.073900.071430.068600.08217
03AM3.6000.069750.071140.056980.069270.074870.071650.07214
04AM9.1260.176810.165600.178910.179240.175320.169210.17710
07AM5.5320.107180.127550.103300.103940.103510.135670.10191
08AM5.7720.111830.097670.115550.115060.116120.092990.10951
09AM1.4290.027690.021140.019700.029230.031320.024390.02795
10AM8660.016780.016180.015440.017050.020630.015240.01504
11AM4.1960.081300.091110.078810.078200.092440.105180.08050
12AM6300.012210.013990.008520.012080.010700.006100.01321
13AM5.7150.110730.122740.117150.109120.103130.123480.10617
14AM3.6080.069900.060790.080400.072110.070660.059450.06607
15AM3.8700.074980.076970.084660.073780.066460.071650.07989
16AM3.3860.065600.056850.069220.067020.063410.056400.06835
01RR6890.083210.101370.077200.073790.082030.097220.05556
03RR6110.073790.080850.068880.067370.077100.048610.05556
04RR1.3280.160390.145520.176960.168650.154780.194440.27778
07RR9220.111350.107590.117580.117780.109280.090280.05556
08RR7360.088890.077740.102140.094410.084350.138890.14815
09RR2120.025600.021140.019000.031620.025510.027780.01852
10RR1440.017390.014930.013060.015580.020580.020830.01852
11RR7610.091910.100120.079570.082950.099420.055560.01852
12RR1370.016550.017410.014250.013290.019130.000000.03704
13RR1.0360.125120.141790.130640.120070.120580.118060.05556
14RR4620.055800.049130.065320.059580.053040.076390.07407
15RR7580.091550.095150.076010.098530.089860.062500.12963
16RR4840.058450.047260.059380.056370.064350.069440.05556
01PA12.6280.083090.088780.081760.084080.078760.104930.07513
03PA10.8440.071350.073680.068980.074460.072610.066010.07596
04PA23.4910.154560.154340.155340.161500.150200.148770.15776
07PA16.9600.111590.120160.110090.114010.105070.118720.10351
08PA15.5050.102010.090520.107150.094720.106720.093600.09933
09PA4.1070.027020.022700.027970.025870.029760.029060.02504
10PA3.0370.019980.019410.020400.018320.020920.012810.01920
11PA14.4200.094880.097840.093040.095300.095180.096060.10267
12PA2.0010.013170.013090.012740.012320.014360.013790.01586
13PA18.2740.120230.125710.117020.118470.121490.127590.12938
14PA9.6990.063810.058020.066140.063300.065180.061080.06177
15PA11.7460.077280.078920.076660.077040.077140.079800.07095
16PA9.2760.061030.056840.062710.060590.062600.047780.06344
01AP2.8260.079100.081780.079850.074410.075300.082760.10698
03AP2.4890.069670.078680.067880.063130.069120.075860.06977
04AP6.1150.171150.176160.171660.182070.164760.151720.20233
07AP3.4910.097710.108140.093300.109920.099690.087930.08837
08AP3.9250.109860.095160.116590.091320.106990.110340.12558
09AP9920.027770.021120.029070.024240.030120.025860.01860
10AP6920.019370.017830.019330.019170.020790.020690.00930
11AP3.1570.088360.090700.085720.087370.092160.100000.08605
12AP4430.012400.013570.011280.018600.012920.015520.00698
13AP4.0730.114000.110470.110880.122890.122160.112070.09070
14AP2.7270.076330.072090.079850.068210.071590.084480.09302
15AP2.4860.069580.071710.069520.068210.069680.068970.05116
16AP2.3120.064710.062600.065070.070460.064730.063790.05116
01TO3.9630.095760.103590.089740.105940.095160.097070.10181
03TO4.0680.098300.098540.098040.100130.100600.088690.07466
04TO5.1040.123330.131110.122340.119510.115680.136870.13122
07TO5.3750.129880.136780.131160.133070.119570.127090.12443
08TO2.7060.065390.057100.069110.061050.067100.063550.09955
09TO8810.021290.019070.020000.019380.026840.022350.01810
10TO8920.021550.017830.022830.020990.022740.024440.02262
11TO4.2350.102330.106780.100760.098840.102040.099860.10633
12TO6380.015420.013910.016160.013240.016640.013270.01584
13TO5.9670.144190.142750.145120.153100.142520.136170.13575
14TO1.7990.043470.042980.044530.040370.042370.044690.05204
15TO3.9750.096050.088850.095900.091730.104590.108240.07692
16TO1.7810.043040.040710.044300.042640.044140.037710.04072
01MG43.4650.101940.108410.100440.102510.093960.105760.09715
03MG45.6970.107180.102100.110940.103570.115260.108450.10568
04MG51.3140.120350.128130.117810.123540.105500.132680.12378
07MG60.3160.141460.147350.136360.146030.131550.129670.14738
08MG24.6150.057730.054440.061020.056020.062120.057000.05616
09MG6.6950.015700.013470.016300.015680.018860.020270.01469
10MG9.1000.021340.020840.021480.021090.022510.024220.02005
11MG47.1110.110490.110970.108000.112580.111050.099590.11052
12MG7.5320.017670.015900.018290.016790.020660.020270.01704
13MG58.9600.138280.136190.138570.138510.141100.128720.14034
14MG14.3800.033730.034270.034290.033750.031990.038790.03380
15MG43.8730.102900.094910.105590.098780.116910.104180.10153
16MG13.3170.031230.033010.030900.031150.028520.030400.03188
01ES17.0320.095540.099700.094610.097820.086990.093390.10198
03ES18.2990.102650.101410.104720.100650.105020.100830.09697
04ES19.6800.110400.112320.113360.107660.104230.120660.10950
07ES22.9610.128800.134550.127140.128420.119530.131400.13658
08ES11.1940.062800.051750.069100.062820.071670.057850.05798
09ES2.7550.015450.011350.016610.016800.019720.022310.01266
10ES3.5860.020120.016500.021870.019370.023220.023140.01931
11ES23.2520.130440.150260.118290.131690.118590.126030.13338
12ES3.0110.016890.014070.017970.016110.020150.019010.01567
13ES23.9360.134270.134590.131030.133190.138710.130990.13620
14ES6.5630.036820.038990.035970.035050.035100.031400.03936
15ES18.8520.105750.093320.109400.108630.119610.105370.09935
16ES7.1410.040060.041170.039930.041790.037440.037600.04106
01RJ31.3110.103100.109470.097870.104230.093360.107720.10310
03RJ30.1750.099360.094890.101030.098010.107980.092960.10126
04RJ35.4870.116860.124940.111160.122790.099120.123100.11638
07RJ41.9190.138040.145120.130210.140660.126420.140600.14126
08RJ17.1670.056530.052920.060260.055640.060940.060290.05732
09RJ4.8740.016050.013640.019120.014430.020070.021290.01461
10RJ6.4080.021100.020320.022980.019670.022650.020030.02141
11RJ35.5620.117100.116670.114400.115340.121770.116150.11766
12RJ5.8390.019230.017050.021480.017710.023940.018550.01737
13RJ42.5400.140080.141310.138880.140970.138900.127320.13957
14RJ10.4140.034290.034880.034740.035120.032060.033730.03408
15RJ32.5480.107180.098550.115880.103240.121940.107080.10494
16RJ9.4380.031080.030230.031980.032190.030840.031200.03106
01SP160.9790.100510.102980.095000.100990.090100.096490.10249
03SP161.1660.100630.100110.105270.098050.114280.085040.09955
04SP190.2640.118790.118180.117000.122740.102950.140830.11981
07SP203.4210.127010.130480.121530.126290.117420.112310.13053
08SP89.3980.055820.051840.064020.056920.065240.063930.05571
09SP26.4520.016520.013290.020890.017450.022070.033370.01507
10SP32.0290.020000.019480.021690.019780.023310.017890.01978
11SP219.0370.136760.144330.118580.135450.120700.117930.13749
12SP26.7050.016670.015130.019060.016550.022400.021030.01582
13SP212.3010.132550.132330.136270.131550.137460.124980.13174
14SP66.6660.041620.042630.038050.042140.035250.046780.04148
15SP150.5670.094010.088090.105760.093170.116760.105420.09118
16SP62.6340.039110.041130.036880.038930.032050.034010.03935
01PR69.7470.102080.103890.094730.103170.091430.092180.10299
03PR65.2290.095460.095370.100650.092690.106500.073970.09646
04PR85.7680.125520.123930.122870.130890.116160.150200.12522
07PR87.0000.127330.130180.125520.125190.117070.100160.12906
08PR42.9980.062930.060570.074120.062010.073670.076350.06164
09PR11.0690.016200.014160.019390.017010.020690.039700.01540
10PR11.9480.017490.017550.019910.016230.020530.015340.01705
11PR88.6000.129670.133290.113760.129390.115980.113440.13129
12PR10.8350.015860.015120.016870.015870.020560.021370.01530
13PR87.8540.128580.129190.130370.127470.132800.119530.12717
14PR29.4230.043060.042960.041040.043650.039900.049000.04363
15PR65.3850.095690.092840.100880.097130.106580.116600.09431
16PR27.4210.040130.040940.039880.039300.038140.032170.04049
01SC24.0720.109120.110560.094770.107660.104370.096180.10838
03SC20.9350.094900.095400.096370.093690.095880.089830.09346
04SC28.1960.127810.128480.124130.125880.118660.120830.13402
07SC30.0890.136400.136710.129470.138140.132510.127980.13434
08SC11.9560.054200.054290.078220.053340.054560.058030.05034
09SC2.7370.012410.011740.020290.012420.014380.024640.01373
10SC3.4890.015820.015630.018950.015740.018190.011130.01565
11SC27.2220.123400.123980.108380.123520.122290.136720.12159
12SC3.5060.015890.015620.018690.016040.019400.016690.01487
13SC28.9940.131430.131040.132410.130890.139010.128780.13101
14SC8.8970.040330.039660.047520.040940.040010.055640.04166
15SC22.4480.101760.100770.096640.104910.104970.092210.10147
16SC8.0600.036540.036130.034170.036830.035770.041340.03947
01RS48.7940.101090.102010.087480.102180.083640.105380.10304
03RS46.6910.096740.096990.092100.093180.101040.089780.10058
04RS61.1910.126780.127140.129480.129940.108740.118280.13104
07RS63.9320.132460.133100.127940.135150.114050.127420.13444
08RS27.1210.056190.054470.080150.056670.077590.076340.05574
09RS7.6390.015830.014890.024280.015630.028720.024190.01728
10RS7.3120.015150.014740.019270.015200.020060.020970.01602
11RS62.3590.129200.130730.110980.128760.116390.110220.12032
12RS7.8740.016310.016120.016760.015700.021210.018820.01608
13RS63.7130.132000.132450.125820.131030.130220.137100.12902
14RS21.6450.044850.044160.054140.047330.046950.047850.04547
15RS46.4110.096160.096200.090560.092020.110340.094090.09352
16RS17.9760.037240.037010.041040.037200.041040.029570.03746