REDOME HLA-B

LocoBBR/UFnTotalBRANCAPARDASem InformaçãoPRETAAMARELAINDIGENA
07Brasil393.8140.069140.070850.065860.068570.067550.067760.06910
08Brasil291.1070.051110.055830.044200.050280.042670.044410.05325
13Brasil90.5930.015910.017740.012400.015840.012500.015750.01645
14Brasil300.0370.052680.052640.053830.052380.052420.051360.05274
15Brasil518.1550.090970.081710.104340.091060.112900.092110.08852
18Brasil270.8830.047560.051920.040750.047000.039310.041920.05016
27Brasil126.6050.022230.024540.018730.022270.017200.020160.02314
35Brasil673.8800.118310.122670.112860.118560.107630.112310.12067
37Brasil60.8690.010690.011440.009940.010700.008600.010560.01078
38Brasil121.8870.021400.024010.016980.021770.015070.020150.02293
39Brasil197.4230.034660.033420.038390.035360.035220.032790.03415
40Brasil273.6050.048040.047670.048680.049930.043200.059530.04636
41Brasil73.5000.012900.013100.012140.013170.012740.012360.01295
42Brasil79.5250.013960.008520.021970.012790.029460.012760.01210
44Brasil615.8000.108120.113190.101670.108470.095350.105610.10917
45Brasil98.9050.017360.014460.021530.016730.025800.016240.01655
46Brasil2.3650.000420.000200.000180.000640.000110.003780.00033
47Brasil12.5560.002200.002340.001970.002290.001830.002100.00223
48Brasil41.4360.007270.006270.009080.007700.008200.008660.00707
49Brasil158.2320.027780.028270.026950.027940.026850.025990.02823
50Brasil136.1730.023910.023890.024110.024570.022480.024930.02381
51Brasil475.0560.083410.088910.075810.084160.068160.085270.08449
52Brasil110.7000.019440.017780.021650.019850.020810.025260.01947
53Brasil135.2830.023750.017690.032710.022210.041700.022530.02104
54Brasil3.6700.000640.000280.000100.000960.000060.007260.00057
55Brasil62.1860.010920.011990.008930.011210.007930.012470.01106
56Brasil20.8590.003660.004120.002860.003700.002380.003970.00406
57Brasil159.4350.027990.027990.027950.027550.029490.025420.02811
58Brasil151.1760.026540.021660.033750.025690.040040.027490.02395
59Brasil9730.000170.000070.000030.000280.000020.001860.00013
67Brasil1.5790.000280.000190.000220.000360.000280.000960.00032
73Brasil5.6480.000990.001150.000790.000870.000780.000910.00106
78Brasil4.9560.000870.000690.001250.000840.001100.000810.00104
81Brasil24.1960.004250.002550.006570.003870.009240.004100.00361
82Brasil2.6580.000470.000270.000810.000460.000930.000420.00041
83Brasil110.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000010.00000
07MS12.7530.066650.067860.070510.065420.065570.060570.06504
08MS9.1050.047590.050390.047010.047900.040110.042840.04597
13MS2.7290.014260.014570.011570.014940.012420.016250.01485
14MS9.9200.051850.053010.050570.050810.051150.046820.05345
15MS18.4980.096680.091190.104760.095890.113230.101930.09415
18MS8.4710.044270.045170.040060.047240.040310.038520.04436
27MS3.8530.020140.021330.017330.020660.016240.018300.02143
35MS22.6740.118510.120400.112000.118600.112850.121700.12065
37MS1.8480.009660.010400.009910.009550.007690.008070.00943
38MS3.9970.020890.022010.018760.021750.015280.020000.02253
39MS8.0830.042250.040940.044520.041940.045080.041250.04376
40MS10.2670.053660.052960.053180.053080.051810.066820.05430
41MS2.4070.012580.013320.011690.012710.011080.010230.01265
42MS3.0680.016030.013320.023560.013780.028610.013640.01350
44MS19.6190.102540.105890.096270.104340.091360.097050.10444
45MS3.5080.018330.016640.021900.018890.023020.015800.01716
46MS930.000490.000250.000000.000570.000100.004430.00035
47MS4130.002160.002140.001840.002180.002480.002160.00211
48MS2.4460.012780.011840.013350.012930.014470.016140.01255
49MS5.0620.026460.026480.026650.026510.026930.023410.02695
50MS4.2630.022280.022850.022910.021250.022870.019660.02223
51MS15.5870.081470.083930.075200.083360.069530.083980.08401
52MS4.0330.021080.020600.019880.021050.022060.026700.02058
53MS4.1270.021570.019020.025400.021120.032710.018640.01927
54MS2330.001220.000640.000120.001230.000240.011820.00080
55MS1.8020.009420.009890.007540.009370.006880.012840.01039
56MS6320.003300.003510.002970.003410.001770.003300.00412
57MS5.3300.027860.028200.031040.026100.028510.025910.02785
58MS5.1490.026910.024950.031280.027030.034720.021930.02489
59MS770.000400.000170.000180.000550.000140.003300.00020
67MS600.000310.000210.000120.000390.000100.001250.00055
73MS1630.000850.001010.000950.000550.000670.000910.00095
78MS1470.000770.000690.000650.000640.001240.001140.00080
81MS8560.004470.004000.005820.003980.008120.002390.00346
82MS590.000310.000190.000470.000320.000670.000340.00025
07MT4.9300.068330.074460.069260.066940.061480.069860.06741
08MT3.6790.050990.059410.045470.051540.041260.054460.04818
13MT1.0550.014620.016520.013240.014880.012740.017600.01278
14MT3.7360.051780.050960.052190.055650.048600.042350.05146
15MT6.9970.096980.081910.103800.094650.115130.097360.10439
18MT3.3960.047070.056550.036840.047370.039600.056660.04015
27MT1.5590.021610.024740.018040.023160.017310.028050.01832
35MT8.5530.118540.125660.119720.117620.112640.112210.11411
37MT7910.010960.012700.009790.010340.009690.010450.01120
38MT1.4270.019780.021920.016880.021580.015510.023100.01843
39MT2.7970.038770.032950.040870.035080.043820.039050.05169
40MT3.4750.048160.048190.049310.046660.050470.050610.04671
41MT7550.010460.010700.011510.010240.010730.012100.00905
42MT1.3190.018280.008980.026090.015260.031020.012100.02330
44MT7.4340.103030.110900.096890.104940.091180.119360.09952
45MT1.2940.017930.013180.021110.017800.021880.017050.02138
46MT220.000300.000140.000190.000570.000210.000550.00023
47MT1340.001860.002480.001920.001530.001800.002200.00113
48MT7070.009800.006640.010740.010430.013150.007700.01018
49MT1.8370.025460.025980.025130.025980.025340.021450.02420
50MT1.6210.022470.022970.022260.023350.020560.013200.02432
51MT5.7350.079480.086590.078280.083790.068540.075910.07182
52MT1.5840.021950.018960.023600.019810.028390.020900.02285
53MT1.8900.026190.017240.030120.024740.037660.019800.03110
54MT240.000330.000330.000000.000530.000000.003300.00000
55MT7670.010630.012180.007870.011680.009070.008800.00905
56MT2060.002860.003630.002490.003540.001590.003300.00158
57MT1.9990.027710.028660.025520.028710.025960.029150.02692
58MT1.8770.026010.018910.031850.024160.035860.024750.02793
59MT60.000080.000100.000190.000050.000000.001100.00000
67MT160.000220.000240.000190.000290.000280.000000.00000
73MT690.000960.001340.000770.000960.000480.000550.00102
78MT870.001210.001190.001340.001100.001180.001100.00147
81MT3240.004490.002340.005760.004070.006160.003850.00724
82MT490.000680.000330.000770.000960.000690.000000.00090
83MT10.000010.000000.000000.000050.000000.000000.00000
07GO11.6550.064640.065190.065890.063200.066850.061030.06098
08GO9.5760.053110.055330.050450.055570.047000.053010.05367
13GO2.4860.013790.015450.012160.013650.012140.013250.01516
14GO10.1980.056560.058340.054870.055650.053990.063170.05795
15GO16.2400.090070.083750.096760.087980.102040.079950.09415
18GO7.7500.042980.045740.042070.042000.039040.044570.04868
27GO4.7260.026210.028860.024970.026090.023080.026290.02372
35GO20.4270.113290.114300.110070.116480.108630.112120.11448
37GO1.8630.010330.011160.009950.010440.009400.009830.00874
38GO2.9740.016490.017110.016080.016690.014250.020840.01605
39GO5.6050.031090.029460.031840.031570.033260.028430.03156
40GO7.8250.043400.042780.044880.045130.040610.043290.04404
41GO2.7360.015170.016090.014190.015050.014550.016250.01284
42GO2.9410.016310.010580.019310.015440.026150.011010.02175
44GO20.4870.113620.120270.108870.113940.104050.119710.10806
45GO3.7170.020610.019150.021010.019970.024580.018920.01944
46GO320.000180.000050.000230.000300.000060.000530.00018
47GO3200.001770.002080.001700.001620.001570.002140.00107
48GO1.1400.006320.005610.006310.006230.007410.007050.00678
49GO5.7920.032120.033120.031100.032560.029580.036450.02960
50GO5.5610.030840.033160.028200.030970.027900.035160.02657
51GO14.8440.082330.084930.082010.083190.075190.090420.07757
52GO3.3560.018610.016350.020000.019410.020520.017320.01944
53GO4.4560.024710.020030.029300.022280.035370.019030.02407
54GO390.000220.000190.000050.000350.000060.000640.00000
55GO1.6890.009370.009940.008480.009620.008560.009730.00874
56GO4650.002580.002750.002760.002670.002260.001920.00232
57GO5.2340.029030.029670.027600.028940.028320.028640.03370
58GO4.9860.027650.023720.031380.026870.033860.024050.02978
59GO90.000050.000000.000180.000040.000030.000210.00000
67GO230.000130.000140.000050.000130.000090.000320.00018
73GO1650.000920.000860.000690.000930.000900.001390.00143
78GO1600.000890.000860.000970.001010.000690.000960.00071
81GO7540.004180.002820.005020.003640.007170.002140.00571
82GO770.000430.000160.000600.000370.000840.000210.00089
07DF4.1080.069510.071080.069360.067350.069580.054440.06136
08DF2.8430.048110.049480.047670.050760.043320.043800.03755
13DF7910.013380.014970.011610.013190.009890.013770.01648
14DF3.4710.058730.061440.054550.062150.052860.056950.06685
15DF5.3680.090830.079520.103330.092530.109820.092620.09524
18DF2.5890.043810.045900.041650.042570.039050.040680.05586
27DF1.3890.023500.026550.020460.023580.015520.023150.03022
35DF6.8310.115590.115990.117340.112910.109820.104510.13828
37DF6680.011300.012270.010320.008990.010230.010640.01740
38DF1.1490.019440.021840.017570.018390.015860.009390.02198
39DF1.7890.030270.029800.031210.030780.030530.033170.02106
40DF2.8080.047510.046410.048530.044360.045360.076350.04579
41DF7830.013250.013190.012470.016190.014320.011260.01007
42DF9030.015280.010390.018740.015990.030530.011890.01465
44DF6.5370.110610.117180.104500.114710.096010.098870.10256
45DF1.1450.019370.017090.021320.019180.025410.021280.01740
46DF190.000320.000240.000180.000200.000000.005010.00000
47DF1260.002130.002190.002030.002200.001880.001250.00458
48DF3870.006550.005740.007620.005600.007330.008760.00916
49DF1.7780.030090.031580.028260.029980.029160.020650.03663
50DF1.6440.027820.030040.026600.023780.023700.023150.03388
51DF4.7940.081120.085090.076850.083530.067870.098870.07234
52DF1.1080.018750.017090.019540.020780.022170.026280.01282
53DF1.4250.024110.018760.028010.027780.039900.018770.01557
54DF360.000610.000270.000180.001000.000000.012520.00000
55DF6120.010360.012230.008480.009790.007160.008760.01007
56DF1850.003130.003450.002460.002400.003580.005010.00275
57DF1.6380.027720.028740.028070.025380.025410.025030.02198
58DF1.7890.030270.027000.033540.028180.041610.028160.02106
59DF80.000140.000030.000000.000000.000000.004380.00000
67DF130.000220.000170.000120.000200.000170.002500.00000
73DF410.000690.000750.000610.000800.000340.001880.00000
78DF500.000850.000790.000800.001000.000850.001250.00183
81DF2450.004150.002390.005410.003000.010230.005010.00366
82DF280.000470.000340.000610.000800.000510.000000.00092
07MA1.3120.064440.059240.064950.068020.066990.048930.06457
08MA8210.040320.043060.042990.038560.042920.027520.03098
13MA2220.010900.011480.012850.009910.008260.010700.01440
14MA1.1390.055940.066540.053270.050620.056030.050460.05323
15MA2.1620.106190.094990.113790.108190.107040.088690.11038
18MA8000.039290.045670.036680.037760.035740.036700.04538
27MA3860.018960.022440.018690.017940.016160.021410.02138
35MA2.3750.116650.121610.107710.116230.115300.114680.12958
37MA1760.008640.011220.007240.007770.007360.013760.01003
38MA3430.016850.018270.016360.017410.015270.012230.01963
39MA8590.042190.042540.042520.042050.040950.039760.04494
40MA1.1480.056390.054020.058180.054630.058010.053520.05672
41MA2700.013260.013310.014020.011250.014910.015290.01047
42MA3800.018660.010960.018930.016340.024600.021410.01963
44MA1.9520.095870.104120.084350.106860.089620.108560.09729
45MA3900.019160.019310.016590.015000.022810.021410.02094
46MA50.000250.000520.000000.000270.000000.003060.00000
47MA270.001330.001300.002340.001340.000720.000000.00131
48MA2180.010710.007570.014490.012050.010060.004590.01003
49MA5380.026420.022960.029210.025440.028740.032110.02138
50MA4900.024070.028440.024070.025440.019940.030580.02269
51MA1.4680.072100.083250.070560.070170.063400.103980.07155
52MA4620.022690.021920.023830.025170.023350.013760.01876
53MA6360.031240.017750.035510.031870.038610.039760.02443
54MA40.000200.000260.000000.000000.000180.000000.00087
55MA1530.007510.008610.006070.008030.007180.006120.00873
56MA880.004320.003910.003740.004280.004490.003060.00611
57MA5670.027850.030270.027800.027320.028200.025990.02443
58MA7770.038160.030790.041120.041510.040590.047400.03098
59MA20.000100.000000.000000.000000.000180.000000.00044
67MA60.000290.000000.000470.000000.000180.000000.00131
73MA20.000100.000260.000000.000000.000180.000000.00000
78MA300.001470.000520.002100.000800.002690.001530.00000
81MA1260.006190.002350.008180.006160.007180.003060.00742
82MA260.001280.000520.001400.001610.002160.000000.00000
07PI6.1290.063660.064750.064990.063600.061960.055420.06365
08PI4.0800.042380.043400.040660.042340.041740.049710.04157
13PI1.0520.010930.010940.009380.010270.013070.013850.01078
14PI4.8410.050280.048280.050270.051190.051780.045640.05154
15PI10.7860.112030.108040.116550.113830.114380.114100.11023
18PI3.4540.035870.035440.034110.034460.037050.042380.03788
27PI1.8210.018910.017720.019560.019790.018780.019150.01914
35PI10.5680.109760.111590.105970.109420.107740.115730.11092
37PI1.0220.010610.011250.010670.010270.011050.015890.00899
38PI1.6470.017110.016510.017380.017730.016180.024860.01660
39PI3.4840.036190.033020.035480.036350.038270.035860.03966
40PI5.7270.059480.057900.064180.061800.054160.055010.06024
41PI1.1760.012210.012040.011960.012540.012780.012220.01176
42PI1.8190.018890.016430.020530.017440.022960.016710.02052
44PI9.8800.102620.106980.096510.103140.099360.111650.10095
45PI1.9610.020370.019840.022470.020380.020150.017110.02029
46PI70.000070.000040.000080.000130.000000.000000.00012
47PI1430.001490.001360.001370.001890.001590.001630.00110
48PI1.0660.011070.009620.012690.010690.013500.011000.01072
49PI2.5960.026960.028480.025700.026040.025350.023630.02859
50PI2.7440.028500.030330.024810.030560.026430.028930.02710
51PI7.0330.073050.076910.071610.072820.071130.069270.07056
52PI1.9380.020130.018710.018990.021630.022310.014670.02006
53PI3.1640.032860.032680.035970.032200.034300.026890.03153
54PI40.000040.000080.000000.000040.000000.000410.00000
55PI9780.010160.012080.008570.011240.007870.007740.00905
56PI3440.003570.003980.003800.003480.003320.003260.00317
57PI2.4940.025900.024880.030390.023600.025640.028520.02727
58PI3.3700.035000.036200.035890.032910.035600.028120.03592
67PI170.000180.000150.000240.000170.000290.000410.00006
73PI230.000240.000610.000160.000000.000000.001630.00006
78PI1250.001300.001670.001290.001050.001520.001220.00092
81PI7290.007570.007460.007360.006290.009170.006520.00853
82PI580.000600.000640.000400.000710.000580.000810.00052
07CE14.0770.064120.065740.061580.064840.061430.073330.07122
08CE9.4900.043230.043420.042490.044410.041850.050480.04444
13CE2.8130.012810.013000.012250.013950.011430.013330.01432
14CE11.6510.053070.053430.052120.054110.051410.061900.05634
15CE23.2470.105890.101780.109120.103420.114710.086670.10766
18CE9.3680.042670.042660.042570.043360.042270.039050.04128
27CE4.0880.018620.019020.018940.018120.017950.018100.01859
35CE24.6580.112320.114480.109250.112100.113030.095240.10543
37CE2.4510.011160.011210.011300.011730.010380.012380.00948
38CE4.4850.020430.021450.020480.020710.017900.017140.01934
39CE7.8360.035690.033610.037360.035250.039260.033330.03403
40CE13.2150.060200.058870.062030.059150.062640.058100.05801
41CE2.6780.012200.012610.011880.013040.011010.010480.00967
42CE3.4290.015620.013560.016170.016330.018120.018100.01971
44CE23.9470.109080.114480.105280.110120.100470.109520.10655
45CE3.7560.017110.016620.017010.017380.018090.020000.01618
46CE200.000090.000080.000090.000110.000080.000950.00000
47CE4440.002020.002270.001740.002090.001760.001900.00186
48CE2.1320.009710.008840.011020.008610.010990.017140.01134
49CE5.6410.025700.025930.026210.025700.024510.020950.02640
50CE6.4730.029490.030170.029530.030040.027840.037140.02324
51CE17.7910.081040.084370.080830.077680.078750.080000.07493
52CE4.3300.019720.019140.020440.019360.020130.017140.02361
53CE5.1800.023600.021770.025540.022240.027150.015240.02454
54CE90.000040.000040.000000.000070.000030.000000.00037
55CE2.0430.009310.009500.007940.010750.008780.015240.00818
56CE5010.002280.002270.002490.002400.002010.000950.00186
57CE5.3730.024470.023750.025290.024000.025410.027620.02585
58CE6.7990.030970.029530.031140.031480.032440.038100.03644
59CE30.000010.000020.000000.000000.000000.000000.00019
67CE710.000320.000260.000410.000330.000300.000950.00056
73CE340.000150.000150.000130.000200.000170.000000.00000
78CE2710.001230.001300.001540.001020.000910.001900.00130
81CE1.1020.005020.004060.005380.005320.006140.007620.00632
82CE1280.000580.000610.000450.000610.000660.000000.00074
07RN6.5380.067440.069020.066240.066540.065230.066760.06907
08RN4.1500.042810.043500.041470.042030.042190.048270.04095
13RN1.2170.012550.012050.012600.012050.012050.017120.01284
14RN5.4560.056280.058310.055270.050330.057200.055460.05807
15RN9.2670.095590.087960.102380.101170.112380.078910.09505
18RN3.6560.037710.040890.036240.032000.034150.037830.03912
27RN2.1840.022530.025470.020270.022480.015720.027220.01711
35RN10.3980.107260.107070.104980.108570.110260.109890.11400
37RN1.5140.015620.016610.015300.013980.012760.017630.01528
38RN2.5080.025870.027720.024040.026940.021040.025160.03087
39RN3.2310.033330.029190.035740.037470.040650.030980.03392
40RN5.2750.054410.054890.054670.056710.050820.052890.05134
41RN1.0660.011000.011320.011330.009820.009570.010610.01192
42RN1.4850.015320.011320.019300.015090.020680.013350.01742
44RN10.6930.110300.118800.101610.107560.097260.123590.10575
45RN1.8070.018640.016940.020470.019950.020800.016600.01650
46RN330.000340.000330.000300.000710.000240.000170.00031
47RN2100.002170.002430.001670.002530.002130.002050.00275
48RN8740.009020.007980.010270.009110.009570.009240.00795
49RN2.7220.028080.028510.027740.027850.025530.033380.02384
50RN2.8450.029350.029780.028600.030890.027530.031840.02659
51RN7.4310.076650.077830.076580.077480.069720.075660.08038
52RN1.9250.019860.017800.022470.019040.022100.019510.01803
53RN2.8170.029060.027520.030670.028860.033090.027730.02537
54RN70.000070.000130.000030.000000.000000.000170.00000
55RN7530.007770.008380.007200.007700.006740.008390.00733
56RN1920.001980.001800.002130.002230.002010.001540.00275
57RN2.2200.022900.022690.023300.022580.025410.019340.02262
58RN3.7360.038540.038080.038770.038480.042900.032350.04187
59RN10.000010.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00031
67RN90.000090.000080.000030.000200.000120.000170.00031
73RN330.000340.000300.000330.000410.000240.000510.00061
78RN1120.001160.001010.001330.001420.001060.000510.00183
81RN5360.005530.004030.006130.007490.007800.004790.00764
82RN410.000420.000280.000500.000300.001060.000340.00031
07PB6.5810.073950.074370.071480.072590.074930.074800.07897
08PB3.7240.041850.045510.038760.041570.035480.044600.03758
13PB1.2260.013780.014760.013550.013820.013020.013960.00929
14PB5.1110.057430.055620.059550.058270.054790.058960.05363
15PB8.4420.094870.085880.100530.096860.103890.091930.10177
18PB3.1690.035610.035560.037740.034890.035330.035460.03421
27PB1.7890.020100.021350.017380.019740.018940.021780.01563
35PB9.2900.104400.102640.103250.102500.107410.106570.09840
37PB1.0700.012020.012700.013720.011440.010630.011830.01267
38PB1.9620.022050.022650.020360.021950.019840.023260.02618
39PB3.1250.035120.033830.037570.032230.037130.036580.02829
40PB5.2900.059450.061450.055550.061640.059730.058120.05870
41PB1.0220.011480.011240.010650.010560.011530.012590.01267
42PB1.5910.017880.013780.022920.017640.021110.016400.02407
44PB8.9900.101020.108580.097040.100900.091620.102320.10220
45PB1.5540.017460.016270.019080.018190.018490.016280.01985
46PB170.000190.000220.000090.000110.000070.000320.00042
47PB2440.002740.003130.003580.002870.002100.002250.00338
48PB7580.008520.007510.009460.008790.010030.007700.00971
49PB2.2920.025760.027460.025130.025650.024400.025630.02534
50PB2.5800.028990.031020.027520.030080.027990.028160.02660
51PB7.4630.083870.088590.075820.085970.077320.085550.08995
52PB1.5500.017420.017240.019080.016700.017660.017130.01774
53PB2.6320.029580.028050.031270.030570.032780.028000.02407
54PB50.000060.000000.000090.000060.000000.000120.00000
55PB7420.008340.008320.009120.007630.008530.007940.01309
56PB2280.002560.002810.003150.002320.002320.002370.00296
57PB2.3790.026730.025620.028710.026650.028370.026150.02323
58PB3.3680.037850.036700.038170.039140.042810.034810.03927
59PB10.000010.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00042
67PB220.000250.000320.000000.000330.000220.000240.00042
73PB250.000280.000220.000340.000060.000370.000360.00084
78PB580.000650.000860.000510.000880.000370.000560.00042
81PB6250.007020.005400.007840.006630.009730.006580.00802
82PB630.000710.000320.001020.000770.001050.000680.00000
07PE13.1690.071310.071770.069760.072160.070620.071330.06871
08PE7.3910.040020.042080.039800.039040.036050.040850.02925
13PE2.9520.015990.017470.014240.016240.014650.015970.01224
14PE10.6490.057670.059360.056670.056500.053980.058970.06667
15PE19.0220.103010.095160.109280.106400.113640.098710.10952
18PE7.0300.038070.038640.038370.038400.039680.036110.03946
27PE3.2830.017780.019250.016710.017540.015220.017810.02653
35PE18.4800.100070.104470.096600.098720.095220.101560.09116
37PE2.0860.011300.011900.010860.011310.010950.011100.01020
38PE3.3340.018050.019490.017080.018000.015000.018340.01769
39PE5.2030.028180.027950.029620.027970.029940.026750.03197
40PE8.8760.048070.048860.046610.047300.046720.050060.04082
41PE2.8850.015620.016440.015250.016160.015360.014410.01497
42PE3.9100.021170.015300.025160.022890.029160.019580.02585
44PE19.0390.103100.108620.102450.100270.090600.105370.09796
45PE3.7270.020180.016760.022450.020660.024890.019930.02313
46PE300.000160.000220.000120.000100.000210.000180.00068
47PE4860.002630.002450.002440.002810.002420.002800.00408
48PE1.5500.008390.008410.008420.008680.008530.007870.01020
49PE4.8970.026520.026680.027120.026730.025100.026140.02449
50PE5.1960.028140.031170.027210.027190.023680.028160.02721
51PE15.5390.084150.089520.079000.082260.080430.086020.07891
52PE3.3910.018360.017990.019190.018140.018420.018450.01701
53PE5.6150.030410.024960.032540.031490.038900.030530.03333
54PE70.000040.000000.000000.000060.000000.000100.00000
55PE2.1760.011780.012970.011220.010830.010950.012410.01020
56PE5330.002890.003490.002750.002790.002200.002730.00136
57PE5.4250.029380.028700.028980.029620.029230.030050.03469
58PE7.1070.038490.033020.040080.039690.046720.039060.04014
59PE20.000010.000000.000000.000020.000000.000030.00000
67PE210.000110.000130.000090.000140.000140.000080.00000
73PE910.000490.000670.000400.000500.000280.000430.00068
78PE1980.001070.001100.001070.001170.001140.000910.00068
81PE1.1880.006430.004470.007410.007030.008820.006280.00748
82PE1760.000950.000560.001070.001190.001140.000880.00272
07AL3.7270.071540.068170.069630.078220.077610.071250.08173
08AL2.4630.047280.048040.048880.045290.046190.043300.05192
13AL7680.014740.013990.012020.016290.012070.021900.01635
14AL2.9030.055730.054560.060080.057300.053270.053630.06779
15AL5.1770.099380.095230.092300.104850.119020.103730.09423
18AL2.1190.040680.041900.046970.037450.038080.037260.03798
27AL1.1130.021370.021260.014750.025320.018930.022910.02115
35AL5.6420.108300.113950.105130.099620.098630.104230.10000
37AL5040.009670.009880.012290.008920.009570.007800.00913
38AL9880.018970.021570.015570.016880.014150.016110.01346
39AL1.8800.036090.038540.041510.030790.033920.030970.02837
40AL2.5140.048260.051200.049430.043390.041200.050100.03750
41AL6860.013170.013060.013930.012840.011440.015610.01394
42AL8920.017120.014300.026220.017120.027880.016360.01731
44AL5.3440.102580.108770.096120.095220.090930.095420.09760
45AL1.0230.019640.018170.019660.023660.023510.015610.02260
46AL180.000350.000310.000000.000000.000000.002270.00000
47AL1510.002900.002850.002730.003210.002290.002520.00481
48AL5100.009790.011250.015020.006420.007070.006290.00673
49AL1.4460.027760.027060.030580.029010.025180.031970.02548
50AL1.1950.022940.023040.021300.024490.020810.023670.02163
51AL4.2720.082010.083940.073460.084050.073450.084090.07740
52AL1.0520.020190.020370.024300.017950.020600.016870.02500
53AL1.4700.028220.023460.027580.033400.042030.032730.03462
54AL160.000310.000210.000000.000000.000000.001760.00144
55AL5330.010230.009840.008190.010820.008740.016620.00817
56AL1890.003630.003460.001910.003800.004160.005290.00385
57AL1.4580.027990.027570.027030.029720.026220.028700.03125
58AL1.6310.031310.027470.034680.034360.041820.032730.03990
59AL70.000130.000170.000000.000000.000000.000500.00000
67AL130.000250.000310.000550.000120.000000.000250.00000
73AL250.000480.000580.000820.000240.000620.000000.00000
78AL310.000600.000820.000270.000480.000210.000250.00000
81AL3110.005970.004180.006550.008560.009780.007300.00817
82AL230.000440.000510.000550.000240.000620.000000.00048
07SE1.1170.076290.077090.079340.071530.067480.078240.08625
08SE6110.041730.040560.042530.042980.043900.041120.03908
13SE2130.014550.016840.011790.012720.012200.016010.01752
14SE7320.049990.048620.051470.046420.061790.048760.05121
15SE1.5720.107360.106970.105430.105570.119510.101890.12399
18SE6980.047670.048620.046460.047460.039020.050950.04987
27SE2030.013860.014230.015010.012380.008130.015280.01752
35SE1.5290.104430.109350.105790.101790.102440.106620.07682
37SE1290.008810.005930.008580.006530.013010.013460.01078
38SE2240.015300.012570.015730.014440.018700.019290.01213
39SE4950.033810.032500.037530.035760.026830.034210.02965
40SE6320.043160.045540.034670.045390.037400.049850.03774
41SE1820.012430.011150.012150.016510.013820.010550.00943
42SE3160.021580.023010.021090.019940.028460.017100.02695
44SE1.6640.113650.115510.116870.106950.095120.125910.10243
45SE3580.024450.024670.025730.027170.029270.015650.03235
46SE60.000410.000000.001070.000340.000000.000360.00135
47SE460.003140.001900.004650.003090.001630.003640.00539
48SE950.006490.008300.004290.005850.009760.006190.00270
49SE3970.027110.027990.031810.029230.021140.021830.02561
50SE2920.019940.019690.021800.019940.018700.019650.01752
51SE1.0160.069390.071390.074700.061550.077240.068050.06065
52SE2830.019330.021350.019660.018910.014630.018200.02022
53SE4940.033740.030120.028950.040920.035770.032020.04717
54SE30.000200.000000.000360.000000.000000.000730.00000
55SE1940.013250.014470.011080.013410.013010.014560.00943
56SE340.002320.001900.000710.003780.001630.004000.00000
57SE4510.030800.027040.028950.038170.039020.027290.02965
58SE5050.034490.034390.031810.041610.034150.028020.04178
67SE30.000200.000000.000000.000000.000000.001090.00000
73SE110.000750.000710.001070.000690.000000.000360.00270
78SE130.000890.000950.000710.000690.001630.001090.00000
81SE1160.007920.006170.007150.007910.014630.007640.01078
82SE80.000550.000470.001070.000340.000000.000360.00135
07BA7.8900.072100.066330.070150.074850.076710.071120.07825
08BA4.4120.040320.046080.039870.045810.036650.039310.04467
13BA1.2610.011520.013480.010410.012400.011250.013220.01787
14BA6.1040.055780.063010.056880.053550.050700.060400.05576
15BA12.0620.110230.088650.109800.104030.124430.100070.10228
18BA4.6890.042850.050530.044330.042600.036650.046460.04282
27BA1.7060.015590.021250.015420.014590.012640.021440.01694
35BA12.0510.110130.119810.111750.115410.100730.120440.11275
37BA1.0360.009470.011720.009890.010210.007560.008220.01078
38BA1.2860.011750.015110.012720.014150.008270.012870.00986
39BA3.0810.028160.029220.029680.029030.025640.028230.02372
40BA4.1350.037790.046580.038830.039100.030780.047530.03820
41BA1.1350.010370.011910.010110.009050.010450.007150.01140
42BA3.3610.030720.014170.029340.025530.043010.016800.03204
44BA11.0450.100940.113420.101850.105780.091410.116150.09827
45BA2.9760.027200.020310.027450.024070.031910.019300.02341
46BA190.000170.000060.000120.000580.000060.001790.00031
47BA3040.002780.004330.002750.002770.002150.002140.00246
48BA5170.004720.005020.005430.004090.003940.004290.00246
49BA3.0930.028270.031540.027240.030640.027000.030380.03327
50BA2.2560.020620.022450.020440.022470.019430.020010.02280
51BA7.6000.069450.085520.070130.073530.058940.077560.07024
52BA2.0290.018540.015490.017670.018530.021280.017870.01972
53BA5.0510.046160.024830.042970.039680.064970.030380.03697
54BA80.000070.000000.000020.000440.000030.001070.00000
55BA1.0510.009600.012540.010090.010500.007380.010010.00801
56BA3280.003000.004390.003160.003060.001970.004650.00246
57BA3.5120.032100.029840.032380.028600.033510.028590.03512
58BA4.1680.038090.025200.037850.033270.046240.035380.03574
59BA20.000020.000000.000000.000150.000000.000360.00000
67BA410.000370.000380.000170.000730.000650.000000.00031
73BA780.000710.001000.000600.000580.000710.001790.00031
78BA1820.001660.001500.001620.002040.001630.000710.00339
81BA8590.007850.003820.007800.007300.010520.004290.00585
82BA960.000880.000500.001060.000880.000800.000000.00154
07RO8.6620.070580.074440.066760.067390.067750.060710.06578
08RO6.1710.050280.057220.043540.047510.039430.028570.04561
13RO1.8450.015030.017150.013750.013770.011180.003570.01436
14RO6.7330.054860.054230.055710.054580.054800.035710.06275
15RO11.8030.096180.085020.103780.102420.115030.078570.10862
18RO5.7390.046760.051190.041680.044910.040670.042860.04461
27RO2.4590.020040.022680.017720.019880.015430.003570.01386
35RO14.0600.114570.116710.113290.112510.110840.117860.11668
37RO1.3100.010670.012240.009650.009000.009420.003570.00882
38RO2.1970.017900.019850.017250.016990.013270.010710.01689
39RO4.6060.037530.033280.041680.041560.042440.032140.03427
40RO6.0620.049400.049240.047550.050940.048720.121430.04990
41RO1.4410.011740.011650.010260.013600.011050.003570.01310
42RO2.0830.016970.011170.023450.017790.027470.010710.02167
44RO13.3760.108990.115900.105410.104550.095930.078570.10685
45RO2.3360.019030.015700.022240.020380.025050.003570.02016
46RO260.000210.000170.000000.000170.000070.025000.00101
47RO2080.001690.001990.001310.001590.001370.000000.00151
48RO9730.007930.006930.008300.008370.009610.021430.01033
49RO3.1880.025980.026800.024620.027250.023280.007140.02545
50RO2.7730.022600.021920.021720.024570.023480.014290.02243
51RO9.4590.077080.083140.074030.074290.064610.107140.06779
52RO2.4290.019790.018140.022050.020470.021450.071430.01764
53RO3.3320.027150.020820.033850.027540.041260.003570.02823
54RO230.000190.000100.000000.000170.000000.032140.00101
55RO1.3000.010590.011810.009000.009960.008760.017860.01184
56RO3830.003120.003460.003030.003010.002160.010710.00252
57RO3.4520.028130.028920.027370.027750.027920.014290.02470
58RO3.3980.027690.022680.031930.029760.036420.017860.03226
59RO30.000020.000020.000000.000040.000000.000000.00025
67RO450.000370.000290.000420.000330.000330.014290.00050
73RO1020.000830.001050.000610.000590.000650.003570.00076
78RO940.000770.000670.000930.000750.000850.000000.00101
81RO5790.004720.002920.006290.005150.008440.003570.00554
82RO740.000600.000470.000840.000460.000850.000000.00126
07AC1210.070430.090520.057530.098360.054550.103770.06579
08AC680.039580.056030.032880.049180.036360.018870.06579
13AC210.012220.012930.009590.016390.012120.000000.03947
14AC810.047150.051720.046580.045080.036360.047170.09211
15AC1770.103030.077590.105480.114750.106060.113210.09211
18AC570.033180.051720.027400.024590.045450.028300.01316
27AC330.019210.021550.024660.008200.015150.018870.01316
35AC1820.105940.107760.116440.081970.103030.047170.17105
37AC180.010480.012930.010960.000000.009090.028300.01316
38AC270.015720.017240.019180.012300.009090.018870.01316
39AC710.041330.034480.047950.036890.048480.009430.02632
40AC910.052970.051720.049320.053280.066670.028300.06579
41AC230.013390.012930.016440.008200.009090.009430.02632
42AC430.025030.000000.028770.040980.024240.009430.03947
44AC2060.119910.107760.113700.143440.106060.216980.06579
45AC430.025030.012930.023290.028690.027270.066040.00000
47AC40.002330.000000.005480.000000.000000.000000.00000
48AC260.015130.017240.009590.012300.024240.028300.01316
49AC370.021540.012930.023290.020490.033330.000000.01316
50AC500.029100.034480.023290.032790.033330.047170.01316
51AC1310.076250.090520.082190.057380.078790.056600.05263
52AC280.016300.012930.020550.016390.012120.009430.01316
53AC380.022120.025860.024660.012300.021210.018870.02632
55AC200.011640.012930.006850.016390.015150.018870.01316
56AC50.002910.000000.004110.000000.006060.000000.00000
57AC400.023280.038790.020550.024590.021210.018870.01316
58AC610.035510.021550.041100.036890.036360.028300.02632
73AC10.000580.000000.001370.000000.000000.000000.00000
78AC30.001750.000000.000000.008200.000000.009430.00000
81AC110.006400.008620.006850.000000.009090.000000.01316
82AC10.000580.004310.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
07AM2.6330.051010.053500.053250.051030.048130.051830.04875
08AM1.7100.033130.036150.031950.032220.032850.032010.03509
13AM5130.009940.010350.009580.009720.006880.012200.01170
14AM2.3660.045840.049130.040470.044950.044310.047260.04891
15AM5.4960.106480.095040.107560.107520.118410.089940.10981
18AM1.6400.031770.036440.033550.030950.022540.045730.03281
27AM7610.014740.017350.012250.014720.012220.018290.01352
35AM7.4540.144420.140380.161870.145160.138270.137200.14307
37AM3980.007710.010350.006390.007300.007260.009150.00744
38AM7870.015250.018660.010650.014780.013370.018290.01580
39AM3.6370.070470.055100.071880.074170.071050.053350.06896
40AM3.9530.076590.069970.068690.078410.077540.074700.07640
41AM4800.009300.011220.007450.008930.005730.021340.00987
42AM6630.012850.009770.013840.012750.022920.007620.01276
44AM4.4820.086840.100870.089460.086070.080600.089940.07746
45AM7260.014070.012830.015970.013840.012610.004570.01747
46AM60.000120.000000.000000.000060.000000.000000.00061
47AM980.001900.000870.000530.002090.003060.001520.00197
48AM1.0150.019670.013700.012780.020870.025210.024390.01914
49AM1.0810.020940.026820.017570.020660.020240.018290.01777
50AM1.1830.022920.027550.022900.021900.024830.027440.02202
51AM4.1050.079530.084550.084660.077810.083270.085370.07943
52AM2.0270.039270.035280.044200.039100.044690.044210.04025
53AM1.1550.022380.019680.019700.023170.022540.013720.02278
54AM190.000370.000580.000530.000240.000000.003050.00061
55AM4140.008020.008160.009050.008360.006490.010670.00623
56AM1340.002600.002190.002130.002670.002290.001520.00304
57AM1.0780.020890.025220.019700.019320.022540.016770.02430
58AM1.2840.024880.023760.025560.024870.023680.032010.02567
59AM50.000100.000000.000000.000120.000000.000000.00015
67AM70.000140.000000.000000.000090.000000.001520.00046
73AM130.000250.000150.000530.000270.000000.000000.00030
78AM600.001160.001170.001060.001210.001530.001520.00076
81AM1940.003760.003060.003190.003820.004580.004570.00395
82AM370.000720.000150.001060.000850.000380.000000.00076
07RR4660.056280.065300.040380.048120.059420.076390.11111
08RR3000.036230.042290.027320.040330.033910.020830.01852
13RR860.010390.013060.008310.012370.008120.020830.00000
14RR3880.046860.052860.045130.041250.048410.048610.01852
15RR9580.115700.098880.138950.114570.116520.152780.14815
18RR3190.038530.042290.039190.038500.038550.006940.00000
27RR1530.018480.026120.017810.016500.016810.006940.01852
35RR1.0610.128140.133710.135390.124200.125220.152780.12963
37RR730.008820.012440.002380.007330.009860.006940.00000
38RR1310.015820.018030.011880.017420.015650.000000.00000
39RR4620.055800.038560.068880.065080.052750.097220.07407
40RR5400.065220.060950.057010.062790.068700.083330.14815
41RR770.009300.008080.011880.010080.008700.013890.00000
42RR1390.016790.010570.010690.016040.021740.013890.01852
44RR7260.087680.091420.085510.091200.087250.041670.01852
45RR1390.016790.017410.017810.014670.017970.006940.01852
46RR20.000240.001240.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000
47RR190.002290.001870.003560.001370.002030.020830.00000
48RR1130.013650.008080.016630.016500.013910.000000.03704
49RR1620.019570.019280.019000.020160.019710.013890.01852
50RR2030.024520.026740.021380.023370.024930.034720.00000
51RR6820.082370.081470.085510.088910.077970.062500.12963
52RR2590.031280.027360.035630.033460.030140.027780.07407
53RR2170.026210.024250.029690.024290.028410.013890.00000
54RR10.000120.000000.000000.000460.000000.000000.00000
55RR630.007610.009330.008310.005960.007250.020830.00000
56RR220.002660.000620.004750.001830.003770.000000.00000
57RR2060.024880.030470.022570.031160.019420.020830.00000
58RR2480.029950.029230.028500.027040.032460.034720.01852
73RR20.000240.000000.000000.000000.000580.000000.00000
78RR40.000480.000620.001190.000460.000290.000000.00000
81RR580.007000.007460.004750.004580.009280.000000.00000
82RR10.000120.000000.000000.000000.000290.000000.00000
07PA8.4550.055630.057770.055940.054140.053460.058130.05593
08PA5.4820.036070.036900.035150.038260.035480.041870.04341
13PA1.4540.009570.010110.009370.010260.008900.009360.01586
14PA7.2900.047960.051350.048300.046260.044350.056160.04674
15PA15.4110.101400.092010.103050.096850.109630.084240.11937
18PA5.0250.033060.036310.032120.033680.030870.039410.04090
27PA2.6800.017630.020310.017330.017160.015940.020690.01085
35PA20.8180.136970.135450.139590.130530.135880.135470.14608
37PA1.1510.007570.007780.007480.008650.007040.007390.00835
38PA2.5700.016910.020500.015890.017160.015130.021670.01586
39PA9.6920.063770.054360.066060.064590.068510.058130.05426
40PA10.4020.068440.068160.068830.069880.067550.069950.05760
41PA1.7990.011840.013060.011010.012970.012110.007880.01002
42PA2.1040.013840.011690.013570.012320.017500.008370.01419
44PA13.9180.091570.102640.088800.099300.082920.104930.06845
45PA2.4720.016260.015260.016130.015680.017800.013790.02003
46PA230.000150.000190.000060.000190.000090.002960.00083
47PA2340.001540.001740.001510.001870.001260.001480.00167
48PA2.4940.016410.013610.017380.016130.017530.013790.01336
49PA3.5530.023380.024590.022430.023940.023890.020690.02755
50PA3.2740.021540.023130.021290.021870.020740.015760.02087
51PA12.1950.080240.084720.080640.084080.073390.079310.07930
52PA5.0700.033360.029920.033720.031880.036890.032020.02838
53PA3.6610.024090.021240.023520.022260.028590.023650.03172
54PA350.000230.000340.000090.000520.000060.003940.00000
55PA1.4090.009270.010110.009020.010260.008540.009360.00835
56PA5190.003410.003260.003530.003740.003030.004930.00501
57PA3.2770.021560.021640.021320.022710.021610.020200.01920
58PA4.1450.027270.023600.027950.024970.030810.023650.02504
59PA80.000050.000000.000010.000060.000030.002460.00000
67PA210.000140.000190.000070.000190.000150.000990.00000
73PA1380.000910.000620.001010.000650.001110.000990.00083
78PA4790.003150.003350.003030.003160.003210.002460.00417
81PA5930.003900.003660.003750.003230.004800.003450.00334
82PA1370.000900.000430.001030.000580.001200.000490.00250
07AP1.7480.048930.051550.049720.047910.046410.041380.04884
08AP1.3450.037650.044960.036530.033820.036970.036210.03023
13AP2490.006970.007360.006300.008460.007750.008620.00698
14AP1.7640.049370.051940.048770.049040.049670.043100.04884
15AP3.9130.109520.099420.111410.112180.111600.103450.10233
18AP9870.027630.034500.026210.026490.026750.029310.02791
27AP5770.016150.013370.017260.020290.014390.017240.01860
35AP5.2880.148010.145540.149740.127400.146550.170690.18605
37AP2520.007050.008910.007410.006760.005280.006900.00698
38AP4940.013830.020540.012650.015220.012810.008620.00698
39AP2.5160.070420.063180.073550.069900.067090.082760.07442
40AP2.5440.071200.077330.072120.072150.066310.055170.07674
41AP3370.009430.010080.009640.007890.008650.005170.02093
42AP4300.012040.007750.011600.011840.015620.005170.01860
44AP2.8180.078870.084500.077680.096960.075970.074140.05581
45AP6630.018560.020350.017260.016910.020340.029310.00930
46AP40.000110.000000.000110.000000.000000.003450.00000
47AP520.001460.001550.001480.002250.001350.000000.00000
48AP5800.016230.011430.017900.019170.014390.022410.01860
49AP8310.023260.026740.021870.021420.024610.027590.01628
50AP7260.020320.020540.018900.028180.021470.020690.02326
51AP2.8350.079350.084110.078840.079480.077100.086210.08140
52AP1.3880.038850.033910.040610.031570.039220.032760.05116
53AP8930.024990.023260.023140.023680.030790.022410.01628
54AP40.000110.000000.000110.000560.000000.001720.00000
55AP3130.008760.010270.008310.009020.008990.003450.01163
56AP1430.004000.004070.004180.004510.003710.001720.00233
57AP7490.020960.015120.020860.021420.024390.022410.02093
58AP9920.027770.022670.026850.029880.032820.027590.01628
59AP10.000030.000000.000000.000000.000000.001720.00000
67AP20.000060.000000.000110.000000.000000.000000.00000
73AP280.000780.000000.001060.000560.000670.001720.00000
78AP1060.002970.002520.003280.001690.002920.001720.00233
81AP1250.003500.002130.003390.002250.004940.003450.00000
82AP310.000870.000390.001160.001130.000450.001720.00000
07TO2.5770.062270.062560.061770.064280.061220.067040.06787
08TO1.8430.044530.051230.044250.053620.036160.042600.02262
13TO5550.013410.016180.011530.013240.013860.014660.01584
14TO2.0650.049900.054730.048940.052650.046030.048180.04751
15TO4.3560.105260.089780.108270.093670.118680.104050.13575
18TO1.6900.040840.046280.037750.046510.038930.037710.05430
27TO8530.020610.023710.019330.023900.019080.020950.01131
35TO4.6320.111930.113790.110820.116280.107360.126400.13122
37TO4230.010220.011540.010400.010010.008320.010470.01357
38TO6870.016600.020510.016270.011630.015080.013270.02036
39TO1.4640.035380.032160.037520.034560.035600.029330.04072
40TO1.9860.047990.046900.048880.046830.045590.062150.04751
41TO5500.013290.014640.011470.017760.014200.013270.00679
42TO8760.021170.011960.023620.017760.028950.013270.01584
44TO4.3660.105500.114920.105560.110470.093500.106840.10181
45TO8200.019810.017110.019100.020350.023510.023040.01810
46TO110.000270.000000.000280.000000.000440.000700.00226
47TO890.002150.002270.002370.002260.001550.002790.00000
48TO3630.008770.007730.009380.006780.009650.004890.01584
49TO1.2540.030300.033190.030350.028420.027950.032820.01810
50TO1.1370.027470.028140.028760.029720.023620.026540.02715
51TO3.1150.075270.086680.072220.079460.067550.081700.05430
52TO8170.019740.017010.021020.010340.023070.022350.01810
53TO1.4030.033900.021540.036000.028420.046030.027930.03167
54TO100.000240.000520.000170.000000.000110.000700.00000
55TO4260.010290.013500.009720.012920.007650.005590.01357
56TO1400.003380.003710.003330.002910.003220.004890.00000
57TO1.1670.028200.028450.027750.025190.031610.020250.01810
58TO1.3550.032740.024220.034750.028420.039930.027930.03846
59TO10.000020.000000.000000.000000.000000.000700.00000
67TO30.000070.000210.000000.000000.000110.000000.00000
73TO260.000630.000820.000340.001610.000670.000700.00000
78TO520.001260.000820.001240.002260.001550.000700.00000
81TO2540.006140.002990.006270.007430.008650.005590.01131
82TO180.000430.000210.000570.000320.000550.000000.00000
07MG29.1910.068460.068280.067300.067550.069050.071720.07149
08MG22.8790.053660.056090.052250.055620.049110.055410.05439
13MG6.0430.014170.015010.013830.014670.012900.012510.01409
14MG25.2000.059100.061330.058870.060080.055480.057950.05805
15MG37.6130.088220.076820.094230.083740.105160.090720.08658
18MG18.7040.043870.045670.043750.044400.041190.041010.04302
27MG10.3140.024190.027630.022600.024750.019880.024070.02348
35MG47.0010.110230.114770.108990.112770.103390.108450.10726
37MG4.6880.010990.011940.010570.011530.009530.011240.01071
38MG7.7130.018090.020300.016610.019060.015310.017260.01764
39MG11.5110.027000.028310.028520.025970.025030.028660.02489
40MG16.9730.039810.041950.040900.040710.034870.050660.03758
41MG6.7000.015710.017330.014190.017280.013910.015990.01398
42MG7.6590.017960.009640.022260.014440.031020.013140.01690
44MG49.5300.116170.123330.111060.118100.104610.113360.12444
45MG9.4540.022170.018060.023380.020880.028630.018520.02300
46MG1030.000240.000200.000350.000270.000100.002060.00017
47MG7500.001760.001670.001800.001930.001710.001740.00183
48MG1.8400.004320.004130.004530.004890.004130.004750.00392
49MG14.2030.033310.034940.031350.034460.031250.028180.03497
50MG12.3970.029080.031580.026690.029520.025550.031030.03188
51MG34.6950.081370.090100.077120.083160.069320.082170.08208
52MG6.8180.015990.015550.017040.015620.016350.017730.01498
53MG12.1140.028410.019510.032240.025570.042610.022960.02664
54MG800.000190.000050.000060.000370.000020.005540.00014
55MG3.6420.008540.009290.008370.008890.007220.009820.00833
56MG1.0760.002520.002760.002380.002680.002240.003170.00215
57MG12.4940.029300.027160.030150.029390.031210.025810.03191
58MG11.7220.027490.021440.029710.024910.037870.025810.02612
59MG120.000030.000030.000030.000040.000000.000320.00000
67MG1570.000370.000410.000170.000530.000320.000790.00040
73MG5940.001390.001540.001200.001230.001300.002060.00163
78MG3670.000860.000760.000810.001010.000960.000320.00097
81MG1.9110.004480.002130.006050.003560.007830.004590.00390
82MG2270.000530.000280.000650.000410.000940.000470.00049
83MG10.000000.000000.000000.000000.000010.000000.00000
07ES12.2550.068750.069140.067750.070150.069360.061570.06895
08ES9.2860.052090.060980.049670.049390.043480.050830.05416
13ES2.9750.016690.020800.014890.017600.012610.014050.01793
14ES8.3630.046910.043410.050040.046610.046160.049590.04920
15ES16.7820.094140.075970.100390.097600.114930.090080.08186
18ES9.4270.052880.063100.047210.057790.043170.047930.05585
27ES3.4520.019360.022450.018830.016750.015720.026860.02125
35ES20.9850.117720.129330.112930.120670.105300.115700.12104
37ES1.9400.010880.011950.010480.010920.008830.009500.01354
38ES3.3920.019030.025250.016050.018730.013910.016530.02119
39ES6.0220.033780.030130.035610.034570.036290.027690.03378
40ES7.2360.040590.041910.040780.039920.037980.047930.04118
41ES2.1750.012200.013650.011540.011880.011540.010740.01185
42ES3.3510.018800.009270.022110.017870.031210.015290.01229
44ES19.2770.108140.113660.108030.107980.097690.117360.11270
45ES3.1950.017920.010960.020730.017710.025590.017770.01404
46ES250.000140.000100.000180.000110.000030.002070.00013
47ES4200.002360.002430.002260.002190.001860.004550.00338
48ES9340.005240.003520.006680.004980.006180.004130.00426
49ES4.8850.027400.026260.027450.028840.027930.029750.02770
50ES3.6520.020490.020140.021430.019480.019640.021490.02131
51ES14.3980.080770.097020.073790.077590.063880.082230.09314
52ES3.2320.018130.015160.019640.016800.020880.017770.01805
53ES5.4390.030510.015860.034650.031200.048960.024790.02275
54ES90.000050.000020.000020.000050.000060.001650.00000
55ES2.1380.011990.015980.010140.012840.008300.014050.01235
56ES5950.003340.004390.002710.003420.002400.004550.00389
57ES5.1160.028700.029490.027930.027500.029290.031400.02846
58ES5.7790.032420.022940.035990.031090.043710.035540.02683
59ES30.000020.000000.000000.000110.000000.000410.00000
67ES470.000260.000190.000220.000320.000420.000000.00025
73ES2180.001220.001480.001270.001070.000820.001650.00125
78ES1120.000630.000390.000590.000800.000850.000410.00088
81ES1.0480.005880.002530.007090.004820.010360.003310.00426
82ES990.000560.000160.000880.000640.000680.000830.00031
07RJ21.5330.070910.070470.069220.070440.072150.080100.07280
08RJ15.2500.050220.053300.047500.052000.044290.047220.05165
13RJ4.3790.014420.014670.012930.015380.013920.015600.01456
14RJ17.6810.058220.060420.056840.059000.055430.054600.05558
15RJ27.4960.090540.077700.102970.084360.112790.084530.09002
18RJ13.2100.043500.045790.039510.045620.039480.042370.04511
27RJ6.1130.020130.022140.017150.021700.016280.022770.02135
35RJ33.1740.109240.115630.102840.112820.097440.100130.11352
37RJ3.2170.010590.012310.009760.010260.008070.013280.01068
38RJ6.3590.020940.023960.016360.023650.015230.020030.02294
39RJ8.4390.027790.027900.029620.027400.027250.027190.02590
40RJ12.4490.040990.043620.039710.042860.034880.047220.03975
41RJ4.3060.014180.014520.013690.014260.014310.012440.01313
42RJ5.5950.018420.010540.025910.013850.033520.014120.01671
44RJ34.9910.115220.123670.109590.117740.100390.122470.11439
45RJ6.3460.020900.016910.024790.018400.028630.018340.02018
46RJ730.000240.000180.000400.000210.000120.002320.00020
47RJ6430.002120.002180.001700.002380.002020.001260.00240
48RJ1.4930.004920.004320.006050.005190.004920.007380.00424
49RJ9.4170.031010.032620.028810.032040.027950.032880.03229
50RJ7.6590.025220.027270.023550.026780.020510.033310.02452
51RJ24.1270.079450.087630.073530.083700.063560.077360.08077
52RJ4.6410.015280.014110.016930.015220.016420.017500.01446
53RJ9.2490.030460.022210.038740.025120.046610.026140.02825
54RJ500.000160.000130.000130.000210.000020.002320.00020
55RJ2.7590.009090.010190.008300.009680.006570.010120.00996
56RJ9730.003200.003590.002650.003560.002260.005270.00347
57RJ8.7830.028920.027940.028960.028530.031700.025720.02815
58RJ10.2120.033630.027140.039090.029100.047240.028040.03316
59RJ100.000030.000020.000000.000050.000030.000420.00005
67RJ1140.000380.000280.000510.000320.000420.000840.00051
73RJ2920.000960.001120.000860.001060.000760.000420.00072
78RJ3520.001160.001170.001240.001200.000920.001260.00148
81RJ2.0700.006820.003990.009090.005120.012550.005060.00644
82RJ2270.000750.000360.001080.000790.001340.000000.00046
07SP105.6920.065990.065440.067500.066500.068720.064730.06462
08SP81.0960.050630.053760.044150.049770.042110.044620.05174
13SP27.3940.017100.018530.012840.016980.013200.016640.01702
14SP83.9720.052430.052650.054410.051960.053120.045520.05330
15SP140.1000.087470.079740.107040.087060.117290.089390.08518
18SP85.5230.053400.057550.044030.052840.040730.046370.05508
27SP34.3140.021420.022910.018130.021270.015780.019330.02281
35SP195.6520.122160.127810.108450.121970.102100.117970.12407
37SP17.3370.010820.011470.009280.011160.007990.009820.01107
38SP36.1340.022560.024710.016260.023210.014070.020550.02381
39SP53.3570.033310.033540.034150.034090.030880.032580.03236
40SP70.6150.044090.043060.042110.046010.036900.065950.04350
41SP21.7830.013600.013920.012180.013570.013450.011630.01428
42SP21.7520.013580.009130.026370.012290.035600.008850.01136
44SP168.8460.105420.108680.099590.105950.090400.102970.10678
45SP27.5380.017190.014780.023400.016160.029800.014560.01676
46SP1.1900.000740.000290.000210.001260.000160.006320.00043
47SP3.5790.002230.002430.001880.002280.001790.001620.00210
48SP9.2660.005790.005040.007560.006040.006730.008590.00556
49SP46.4130.028980.030090.026430.029000.025910.024650.03006
50SP38.2420.023880.024270.022800.024250.021290.022690.02497
51SP138.0050.086170.091570.072500.086980.063730.086060.08756
52SP31.4390.019630.018240.020490.020430.019520.031830.01896
53SP38.2510.023880.018950.038850.022130.048260.017910.02182
54SP2.1820.001360.000490.000280.002000.000110.013700.00090
55SP18.5120.011560.012180.008940.011960.007610.014870.01164
56SP5.8710.003670.003830.002650.003830.002240.005270.00385
57SP45.2130.028230.027870.030410.027740.031890.023460.02827
58SP40.7390.025440.021610.035780.024420.044290.021560.02388
59SP5800.000360.000130.000070.000560.000040.003600.00018
67SP5590.000350.000190.000340.000530.000310.001600.00027
73SP2.2260.001390.001640.000990.001200.000860.001160.00136
78SP1.0710.000670.000590.000940.000650.000860.000780.00066
81SP6.4910.004050.002620.008120.003620.011130.002570.00339
82SP6780.000420.000280.000900.000340.001120.000260.00044
83SP80.000000.000010.000000.000000.000000.000010.00000
07PR49.4250.072340.073410.068820.072680.067980.068650.07189
08PR38.5150.056370.058640.046680.055940.044370.042020.05939
13PR12.7730.018690.020110.014150.018590.012120.016720.01849
14PR34.1510.049980.050040.052470.048660.054050.039420.05058
15PR59.8820.087640.083270.105140.087630.113590.089250.08617
18PR35.9140.052560.055060.041480.052600.040050.044460.05407
27PR17.4730.025570.027180.019760.026200.018630.017990.02548
35PR82.5440.120810.122470.111320.120990.112850.115320.12223
37PR6.9710.010200.010680.008330.010120.007220.009410.01057
38PR17.5980.025760.027220.019990.026080.017940.021540.02615
39PR24.4890.035840.035170.041430.035870.037790.037540.03507
40PR33.6180.049200.048390.046000.052990.041950.075630.04725
41PR8.4680.012390.012610.012180.011940.011920.009910.01282
42PR6.1760.009040.006670.020640.007650.027600.006480.00796
44PR73.0810.106960.109240.099350.107700.091560.100320.10798
45PR9.7440.014260.013100.020920.013150.025540.010190.01352
46PR5130.000750.000270.000160.001190.000100.012120.00041
47PR1.6350.002390.002390.002440.002500.001910.002490.00244
48PR5.4550.007980.007390.010280.008240.009150.010740.00795
49PR17.7870.026030.026400.026510.025810.025460.021540.02587
50PR14.1680.020740.021000.022920.019740.019470.017220.02120
51PR58.6540.085840.087790.077750.086690.068100.091130.08690
52PR15.1080.022110.020630.023620.023020.023070.041030.02198
53PR11.5330.016880.014560.029210.014630.038730.012240.01546
54PR7730.001130.000360.000080.001830.000080.019160.00068
55PR8.0860.011830.012170.009450.012250.008440.014950.01185
56PR3.2250.004720.004840.003430.004750.002360.005590.00541
57PR18.5820.027200.027340.028090.027380.028360.020210.02697
58PR13.3190.019490.017450.029310.018320.037430.016060.01813
59PR2180.000320.000080.000030.000650.000030.004820.00020
67PR2020.000300.000160.000210.000390.000200.002270.00038
73PR7700.001130.001240.000600.001090.000890.001270.00105
78PR3760.000550.000350.000490.000460.000790.000660.00118
81PR1.8780.002750.002110.006390.002040.009580.001490.00208
82PR1740.000250.000200.000390.000230.000710.000170.00025
07SC18.6790.084670.085160.065940.086780.079510.058820.08472
08SC13.8800.062920.064720.044050.062260.051790.042930.06288
13SC4.0800.018490.018770.010680.018810.016980.023850.01784
14SC10.2990.046690.047300.054460.043080.049540.041340.04753
15SC16.2320.073580.071400.111590.071770.092410.069950.07525
18SC10.8890.049360.051400.038970.047880.041570.061210.04374
27SC6.1060.027680.027850.016280.029340.023820.019870.02767
35SC28.1000.127380.126850.116390.128910.124460.133550.13127
37SC2.6400.011970.011910.011750.013060.008830.007950.01212
38SC5.7410.026020.026570.018420.026980.018620.023050.02595
39SC7.2820.033010.032470.044850.033920.030310.024640.03474
40SC11.3990.051670.052520.045920.051390.044950.057230.05092
41SC2.2210.010070.010130.012010.009550.010480.018280.00962
42SC8700.003940.003280.017890.003090.011350.004770.00354
44SC27.3790.124110.123900.104910.127450.117620.118440.12601
45SC2.2210.010070.009390.018950.009620.017580.011920.00967
46SC320.000150.000090.000000.000160.000090.007150.00010
47SC7270.003300.003210.001870.003690.003550.000790.00333
48SC1.1210.005080.004840.012010.005030.004760.006360.00572
49SC5.6380.025560.025560.022420.024130.029360.042930.02600
50SC4.3070.019520.019790.027230.018770.017150.020670.01914
51SC19.2310.087170.087800.066200.089650.080890.092210.08446
52SC3.2980.014950.015330.018150.013240.014030.030210.01503
53SC2.8950.013120.012100.031770.012310.022430.020670.01279
54SC540.000240.000160.000000.000270.000090.007950.00042
55SC2.9980.013590.013800.007740.013810.012390.007950.01378
56SC1.1650.005280.005510.002140.005300.003460.003180.00541
57SC6.7730.030700.030630.034700.030530.033860.017490.02985
58SC3.5920.016280.014740.033640.016130.029970.018280.01617
59SC50.000020.000010.000000.000020.000000.000790.00005
67SC300.000140.000100.000800.000140.000170.000790.00021
73SC1690.000770.000770.000530.000860.000690.000000.00068
78SC1920.000870.000750.000800.000660.000950.000790.00218
81SC3030.001370.000980.005870.001250.005540.003970.00099
82SC560.000250.000220.001070.000180.000780.000000.00021
07RS38.3910.079540.080790.063200.078210.066460.072040.07901
08RS30.9370.064100.066360.047780.060130.042140.051080.06237
13RS9.4410.019560.020220.015800.018480.013880.013980.01772
14RS23.7730.049250.048810.053560.050250.051940.056450.04994
15RS39.0960.081000.077320.106170.086420.123900.097850.07876
18RS24.5700.050910.052120.039310.048910.037330.040320.05322
27RS13.2170.027380.027960.021970.028020.016030.024730.02888
35RS59.4530.123180.124280.111180.123450.104660.116670.12612
37RS5.2930.010970.011310.008480.010740.006140.010750.01110
38RS11.7330.024310.024810.023120.023970.017130.018820.02453
39RS16.4070.033990.033460.043930.033890.041410.045160.03235
40RS24.5500.050860.051210.053950.052840.041960.045700.04685
41RS5.3590.011100.010750.007710.012140.014200.009680.01267
42RS2.3700.004910.003520.018110.003900.028120.012370.00473
44RS56.1730.116380.117780.098650.116820.090920.105380.12360
45RS5.9920.012410.011380.022930.011930.027120.022580.01413
46RS360.000070.000050.000000.000180.000140.001610.00000
47RS1.0500.002180.002240.001730.002170.001560.000000.00189
48RS3.3630.006970.006440.013680.007130.013560.010750.00725
49RS11.6920.024220.024210.019270.024700.024320.025810.02396
50RS9.2420.019150.018850.021390.021490.016860.018820.01986
51RS42.8510.088780.090720.079960.088760.059550.081720.08664
52RS7.1050.014720.014730.018110.013550.017360.015590.01406
53RS6.1460.012730.011150.025430.011080.041450.019350.01217
54RS350.000070.000050.000190.000150.000090.001080.00025
55RS6.6130.013700.013920.010600.014820.008020.012370.01331
56RS2.6830.005560.005710.004240.005970.002660.003760.00511
57RS14.4250.029890.029890.029480.029920.030230.033330.02882
58RS9.0680.018790.017410.031020.017070.045160.023660.01728
59RS90.000020.000020.000000.000050.000000.000000.00000
67RS770.000160.000140.000390.000230.000230.000000.00013
73RS3090.000640.000660.000580.000550.000600.001080.00044
78RS2240.000460.000400.000770.000430.000730.001080.00151
81RS9100.001890.001220.006550.001520.013420.005910.00132
82RS660.000140.000100.000770.000120.000730.000000.00000
83RS10.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000540.00000