REDOME HLA-A

LocoABR/UFnTotalBRANCAPARDASem InformaçãoPRETAAMARELAINDIGENA
01Brasil523.5970.091930.101290.078010.091980.072150.084660.09414
02Brasil1.477.1790.259350.266660.250110.260430.238200.256460.26324
03Brasil526.5210.092440.099250.082130.091250.081240.082010.09495
11Brasil300.9300.052830.056300.046590.054150.041320.058790.05456
23Brasil286.8850.050370.043000.061590.048880.071240.048460.04726
24Brasil569.0160.099900.102950.093280.103360.082450.121260.10107
25Brasil72.0580.012650.014430.009850.012540.009140.010770.01350
26Brasil190.2830.033410.035640.028030.034520.025690.040790.03484
29Brasil256.7970.045090.045740.044430.045190.044060.043100.04466
30Brasil298.3690.052380.042680.066830.049880.080430.050010.04923
31Brasil272.0800.047770.045470.053750.049150.048510.047810.04680
32Brasil182.7060.032080.035160.027780.032260.025020.030510.03239
33Brasil172.3620.030260.027740.033420.030030.036370.033870.02916
34Brasil43.2600.007600.005360.011040.006990.014090.006940.00673
36Brasil29.0570.005100.003160.007820.004420.010960.003880.00516
43Brasil4160.000070.000040.000100.000080.000150.000090.00007
66Brasil55.2070.009690.007800.011990.009600.014930.009550.00921
68Brasil349.9490.061440.056540.070130.060600.074910.056510.05941
69Brasil10.3570.001820.001900.001660.001860.001520.002120.00179
74Brasil68.0540.011950.007570.018670.011060.024240.010830.01021
80Brasil10.6550.001870.001320.002760.001780.003380.001590.00162
01MS16.8690.088170.094920.080130.088610.072110.079660.08721
02MS48.4580.253260.256220.246080.253100.239060.252950.26275
03MS16.6010.086760.090620.084520.087000.077890.078750.08536
11MS10.0730.052650.054360.046830.053510.042690.058750.05645
23MS9.2980.048600.045260.056270.048010.060170.043070.04722
24MS19.5620.102240.100830.095140.105110.092310.132390.10473
25MS2.2590.011810.012110.011280.011870.011410.011250.01154
26MS6.1070.031920.032980.028130.032080.025550.044200.03171
29MS8.7050.045500.045700.045290.048850.041500.042050.04316
30MS10.3190.053930.048920.063920.051060.075170.048300.05234
31MS10.8370.056640.055380.060480.055740.062460.056930.05425
32MS5.4930.028710.030500.026770.029390.023930.023640.02885
33MS5.8930.030800.030260.028730.030260.034480.035340.03006
34MS1.4190.007420.006460.010390.006840.011130.006360.00662
36MS9530.004980.003770.006650.004250.008930.004090.00632
43MS50.000030.000020.000060.000020.000050.000000.00000
66MS1.8250.009540.008870.010620.009300.012990.007610.00908
68MS13.6430.071300.068450.078820.070400.083380.063640.06920
69MS3850.002010.002130.002200.002210.001190.001590.00201
74MS2.3020.012030.010650.015190.010640.020920.009320.00989
80MS3280.001710.001570.002490.001750.002670.000110.00125
01MT6.5420.090670.105650.079820.093020.073590.095160.08301
02MT18.4670.255950.273860.254410.255050.239410.254680.24384
03MT6.3710.088300.098190.082500.087090.078990.085260.08697
11MT3.6280.050280.055690.044900.052300.041400.049500.05055
23MT3.7250.051630.039740.056220.050100.066600.053360.05587
24MT6.8520.094970.097860.088070.099580.085920.114410.09206
25MT8760.012140.015670.008440.012350.008790.018700.00961
26MT2.2570.031280.034530.025130.034740.024440.028050.03088
29MT3.1700.043940.044700.043170.046510.040220.047850.04173
30MT4.0170.055670.038690.070030.055120.072420.041800.06424
31MT3.8030.052710.045750.058520.050580.062450.055560.05429
32MT2.1750.030140.035290.026290.031200.024160.028050.02793
33MT2.2830.031640.029040.033000.031960.036350.028050.02929
34MT5890.008160.006070.011320.006890.011560.007150.00893
36MT3660.005070.003150.006910.005070.007270.003300.00532
43MT60.000080.000000.000000.000050.000280.000000.00011
66MT6760.009370.006400.013240.008570.011980.008250.01199
68MT5.1130.070860.059940.075400.064460.087790.070960.08154
69MT1100.001520.001190.001150.001630.001590.002200.00204
74MT9960.013800.007690.019380.011960.021810.007700.01753
80MT1300.001800.000910.002110.001770.002980.000000.00226
01GO16.7100.092670.096670.089610.096040.082330.092450.09344
02GO47.1680.261600.269670.256820.259170.252940.275970.24875
03GO15.5530.086260.089120.082700.086380.083000.087960.08631
11GO9.9120.054970.058920.049990.056650.048920.056010.05225
23GO10.0800.055900.051180.060540.054510.063570.056330.05314
24GO16.9450.093980.099420.090210.095410.084080.098010.09165
25GO1.7870.009910.010980.008980.009940.008980.009510.00856
26GO6.2880.034870.036150.033500.036160.030070.039650.03549
29GO8.9100.049420.050680.046860.049550.047360.053870.04993
30GO9.7170.053890.045350.061190.051640.068870.044140.06134
31GO7.6120.042220.040620.044880.043390.042480.038580.04137
32GO5.3120.029460.031030.027370.030380.026510.032170.02586
33GO5.9610.033060.030380.034460.032670.036750.033990.03513
34GO1.6030.008890.007270.009860.008240.012410.006840.01034
36GO9740.005400.003820.006960.005280.007260.003950.00802
43GO80.000040.000000.000050.000060.000120.000000.00000
66GO1.9370.010740.010000.012350.009450.012860.009090.01462
68GO10.7880.059830.056230.062750.059950.065640.051090.06402
69GO3280.001820.002250.001750.001530.001600.002240.00107
74GO2.3480.013020.008590.016680.011790.020970.007910.01712
80GO3670.002040.001690.002490.001810.003280.000210.00160
01DF5.2270.088450.094760.082810.093730.070940.084480.07875
02DF15.3870.260360.265330.250520.264590.244540.280350.31044
03DF5.1410.086990.090150.086250.082530.083560.074470.07051
11DF3.2180.054450.058400.052710.046560.045360.055070.05861
23DF3.2100.054320.048900.057930.061550.069920.042550.04579
24DF5.6770.096060.098760.093500.093330.080320.121400.12179
25DF6310.010680.012200.008540.012390.008700.006260.01099
26DF1.9240.032560.035440.027520.032370.027800.048810.03297
29DF2.9010.049090.051530.047180.049160.043140.040680.05586
30DF3.1790.053790.044050.062540.053360.082030.046930.04487
31DF2.6290.044490.042550.048530.046160.041950.050060.03388
32DF1.8300.030970.033700.029120.032970.023360.023150.02839
33DF2.0250.034270.032260.037170.031970.036660.045680.02564
34DF5190.008780.007210.009950.008590.014500.005630.00824
36DF2930.004960.003660.006020.005000.009040.005630.00092
43DF50.000080.000070.000060.000200.000170.000000.00000
66DF6500.011000.009910.012290.011190.014320.006260.00916
68DF3.5840.060650.057860.064440.056550.073160.048190.04853
69DF960.001620.001670.001660.001000.001530.001880.00275
74DF8320.014080.009600.018860.014790.024390.010010.01007
80DF1400.002370.001980.002400.002000.004600.002500.00183
01MA1.6250.079810.086640.081310.071240.075970.093270.08508
02MA5.1420.252550.267220.244630.254950.236530.244650.28010
03MA1.5480.076030.078810.074770.084090.072020.077980.06981
11MA8520.041850.049840.035980.045800.034840.055050.04625
23MA1.2210.059970.055060.059350.057040.069150.061160.05148
24MA1.9970.098080.103600.101400.100960.094830.091740.08770
25MA1840.009040.009920.007710.009370.009520.009170.00829
26MA5480.026920.026100.026640.028120.027480.019880.02749
29MA8770.043070.048280.042060.043650.039690.045870.04276
30MA1.2320.060510.048800.066820.058110.068070.053520.05585
31MA1.3920.068370.064980.066820.070970.070760.077980.06414
32MA5390.026470.028710.025470.025980.026940.019880.02618
33MA7320.035950.029750.040190.033480.040410.033640.03229
34MA2430.011940.009390.010750.010980.014370.010700.01440
36MA1510.007420.004180.008880.006700.008620.007650.00829
66MA2650.013020.010960.014720.010440.014730.009170.01440
68MA1.3400.065820.058720.070330.066420.069860.058100.06065
69MA350.001720.002870.001640.001610.000900.003060.00175
74MA3740.018370.012790.016820.017680.022090.027520.02007
80MA630.003090.003390.003740.002410.003230.000000.00305
01PI6.9370.072050.075580.067900.071190.069400.094540.06976
02PI24.6760.256290.254470.255010.255370.258020.262430.25902
03PI7.7530.080530.086680.077270.077810.078350.084350.07840
11PI4.2530.044170.046730.040820.046120.038780.048080.04376
23PI6.1520.063900.060660.069670.064360.065500.063570.06284
24PI8.7380.090760.093150.084630.094290.089830.098210.08630
25PI9440.009800.011060.008650.009980.008810.008150.00951
26PI2.4420.025360.026850.024650.024990.023470.027300.02537
29PI4.1660.043270.044230.042110.043140.040290.037900.04595
30PI6.5630.068170.065400.068140.065990.073730.066010.07126
31PI6.0280.062610.056650.065870.064270.061890.050940.06930
32PI2.4840.025800.025370.026920.026080.022960.029750.02698
33PI3.2510.033770.035030.032410.032790.038200.027300.03153
34PI9740.010120.008900.010750.010190.012490.008560.00974
36PI8090.008400.008520.010100.007500.008590.005700.00847
43PI30.000030.000000.000000.000000.000070.000410.00006
66PI1.1960.012420.010910.014310.012540.014010.006520.01280
68PI6.3280.065720.062480.072260.065950.067370.057860.06549
69PI1660.001720.001930.001860.002220.001300.000810.00110
74PI2.0350.021140.020940.023520.020710.022600.018340.01954
80PI3820.003970.004470.003150.004530.004330.003260.00282
01CE18.3320.083500.088340.078560.083760.077980.109520.08070
02CE56.9600.259460.259590.260630.258230.260090.242860.25679
03CE17.8570.081340.083910.076700.082320.079850.080000.08330
11CE11.1150.050630.052200.048080.052930.047170.054290.05113
23CE12.6950.057830.055970.059090.057580.060520.057140.06006
24CE20.0890.091510.092450.092420.091930.088410.095240.08535
25CE2.4420.011120.011480.011050.010790.011010.014290.00911
26CE6.8230.031080.031500.030390.033250.027950.029520.03347
29CE10.7350.048900.050690.048130.049510.045320.051430.04593
30CE11.8650.054050.050000.057630.054830.056890.058100.05969
31CE13.7050.062430.059820.067710.057270.069110.052380.05839
32CE6.3620.028980.029640.028140.029170.028830.024760.02622
33CE6.6460.030270.030740.030050.029670.030540.028570.02864
34CE1.9460.008860.007870.009270.009200.009830.013330.01078
36CE1.1140.005070.004470.005730.004430.006500.003810.00502
43CE120.000050.000050.000110.000020.000060.000000.00000
66CE2.2000.010020.009910.008960.010290.010990.010480.01209
68CE14.5810.066420.064600.066940.067100.068860.057140.06991
69CE3920.001790.001890.001820.001720.001510.000950.00242
74CE3.1640.014410.012920.015910.013690.016300.015240.01804
80CE4990.002270.001980.002700.002310.002290.000950.00298
01RN8.4610.087280.093450.081240.091450.072560.090040.08863
02RN24.6780.254560.257060.251030.258760.251360.254020.25336
03RN7.5370.077750.079170.075580.070890.083200.081310.08068
11RN4.6970.048450.049570.048570.045980.040060.056150.04921
23RN5.6680.058470.055800.061310.058440.065110.052890.05746
24RN10.0200.103360.108620.099250.103400.092290.108180.09749
25RN1.1960.012340.013290.011300.011550.011230.014210.01222
26RN2.4130.024890.026180.023870.022890.021040.025680.03331
29RN4.8840.050380.052410.048340.051250.044550.051010.05593
30RN5.1720.053350.046890.057210.054990.067600.054260.05257
31RN5.1750.053380.048460.057940.056110.058970.055120.04523
32RN3.1550.032550.035140.032070.029170.025760.031840.03454
33RN3.2660.033690.032990.034740.031800.036040.033890.03178
34RN8400.008660.006910.009430.010630.013240.007360.00733
36RN5670.005850.005370.006300.005170.007680.004960.00642
43RN140.000140.000130.000200.000000.000350.000000.00000
66RN1.0060.010380.009520.011200.011140.011230.008390.01222
68RN6.3580.065590.063550.068340.064510.071730.060420.06143
69RN1390.001430.001720.001370.001620.001060.000170.00122
74RN1.4530.014990.011600.017400.018430.022570.008730.01498
80RN2430.002510.002150.003300.001820.002360.001370.00397
01PB7.6730.086230.090910.083230.083920.077840.090410.08530
02PB22.8010.256230.266620.249110.255140.249100.256340.25760
03PB6.9700.078330.077610.083060.079000.076350.077490.07517
11PB4.3860.049290.049670.048560.048040.047080.051380.04983
23PB5.0270.056490.051560.062620.056000.058010.055350.07179
24PB8.7440.098260.102530.092610.099460.093340.100790.08488
25PB8460.009510.009080.009630.008850.010780.009430.01098
26PB2.9160.032770.035940.029480.033670.029940.032650.03463
29PB4.4690.050220.050590.049580.052300.049780.048970.05025
30PB5.1840.058260.049620.062020.058160.063770.058920.06968
31PB4.4730.050270.050320.050690.049430.054270.049250.04223
32PB2.8090.031570.033830.028370.031020.029490.033570.02449
33PB2.7800.031240.028000.032370.034220.033310.029640.03336
34PB7530.008460.007240.010050.007300.011300.007620.01182
36PB4330.004870.004220.005620.004750.006810.004090.00422
43PB190.000210.000050.000340.000280.000150.000200.00084
66PB1.1380.012790.014160.012610.012110.014970.011390.01056
68PB5.9790.067190.065180.069770.067120.071780.065500.06250
69PB1490.001670.001240.001530.001710.001420.002090.00253
74PB1.1980.013460.009130.016190.014600.017070.012510.01478
80PB2410.002710.002490.002560.002930.003440.002410.00253
01PE14.9480.080950.089280.075640.077990.072890.082560.07007
02PE46.1070.249680.255560.249950.249370.233820.248370.25510
03PE15.3190.082960.086830.077660.083790.080860.082490.08299
11PE9.9800.054040.058710.050880.050660.049070.057910.03605
23PE11.8640.064250.054340.069330.064460.076520.066390.08163
24PE17.6920.095810.103120.091230.096270.083200.095230.08707
25PE1.9390.010500.011450.010100.010650.009460.009940.00952
26PE5.3730.029100.032740.025740.027670.027090.030360.02245
29PE8.1420.044090.044000.045320.042040.044300.045820.04082
30PE11.9110.064500.052540.071280.068800.079360.061870.07347
31PE8.0780.043740.043610.043620.044630.042240.042900.05782
32PE5.8630.031750.035150.029370.031370.027240.031950.02789
33PE5.9130.032020.030960.034770.031730.032500.031060.03537
34PE1.7510.009480.007640.010980.009790.012230.008930.01224
36PE1.0590.005730.003700.006980.006410.008960.005020.00748
43PE280.000150.000060.000210.000160.000070.000180.00136
66PE2.6960.014600.012050.016040.015310.017710.014260.01837
68PE11.7280.063510.060580.064200.064720.070900.062350.05986
69PE5630.003050.002950.003110.002730.002630.003680.00272
74PE3.2600.017650.013020.020680.018830.025250.016480.01565
80PE4500.002440.001720.002900.002610.003700.002250.00204
01AL4.5910.024860.059180.010030.013880.023250.007950.11701
02AL13.2110.071540.161720.027270.040770.083490.026140.36871
03AL4.6530.025200.056000.009910.014750.031290.009240.12109
11AL2.7050.014650.032660.005730.009180.016640.005250.06531
23AL2.7890.015100.030160.005640.011090.021970.005300.08571
24AL4.7150.025530.058820.010000.014030.027310.009940.11565
25AL5100.002760.006600.001010.001850.002420.000710.01020
26AL1.5500.008390.019230.002930.004840.010170.003200.03197
29AL2.4190.013100.030680.004730.007030.012870.004740.07891
30AL3.0690.016620.032940.007720.010530.029230.005580.08435
31AL2.6930.014580.034920.006410.007370.015080.004870.05782
32AL1.5770.008540.018820.003450.005450.009100.003100.04354
33AL1.6680.009030.018700.003630.005390.012440.003660.06054
34AL5060.002740.005120.001100.002010.004550.000980.01905
36AL3150.001710.002880.000730.001450.003060.000610.01156
43AL30.000020.000000.000000.000060.000000.000000.00000
66AL5860.003170.006110.001340.002330.004550.001110.02245
68AL3.5220.019070.043650.007590.010550.024530.005930.09116
69AL1280.000690.001640.000270.000440.000570.000250.00204
74AL8040.004350.006930.001920.004020.008750.001410.02585
80AL800.000430.000620.000270.000440.000500.000250.00204
01SE1.1890.081200.077090.081130.082530.084550.088430.06739
02SE3.6180.247100.259720.247680.241400.227640.252910.20620
03SE1.3340.091110.092980.090780.092500.087800.089520.08760
11SE7170.048970.052890.047180.044020.047970.054950.03235
23SE9310.063580.060480.063260.068090.069920.054950.08625
24SE1.2600.086050.085630.084350.088720.078050.094250.06739
25SE1470.010040.007120.011790.008250.011380.014190.00943
26SE4010.027390.021580.031810.026820.027640.033480.02291
29SE7040.048080.046020.047890.049860.044720.049850.05256
30SE1.1080.075670.077090.073980.078400.086990.058950.10647
31SE5540.037840.042460.040740.038510.030890.030930.03504
32SE4620.031550.033920.030020.027850.026830.035300.03235
33SE4620.031550.030120.037170.029570.037400.028020.02965
34SE1540.010520.011620.008580.011000.010570.008010.01887
36SE1160.007920.008540.006430.009630.005690.004730.01887
66SE2070.014140.012810.014650.017190.009760.013830.01617
68SE8820.060240.055270.054680.056740.075610.065870.07682
69SE530.003620.004030.003220.002750.005690.002910.00539
74SE3250.022200.019210.023950.024420.027640.018920.02695
80SE180.001230.001420.000710.001720.003250.000000.00135
01BA8.1610.074580.094550.074090.078490.063980.078980.07794
02BA25.9000.236690.259440.240280.239570.218480.246600.23968
03BA9.7110.088750.094230.087700.092940.086460.090780.08965
11BA5.0200.045880.060630.046620.048440.035330.056110.05391
23BA7.9260.072430.052290.071570.064930.086270.062190.07024
24BA8.2110.075040.092600.076850.080390.061550.092570.07055
25BA1.0300.009410.011290.009740.009780.007410.014650.01017
26BA2.8310.025870.031910.026120.031810.021150.034310.02002
29BA4.4010.040220.044080.040440.043190.037170.045030.03820
30BA9.7080.088720.056490.086090.078200.112070.062540.09673
31BA3.4290.031340.033290.032780.031220.027700.035740.03327
32BA2.7790.025400.032160.026160.028450.019950.027880.02680
33BA4.3720.039950.035110.037710.041580.045600.037880.03882
34BA1.5900.014530.005960.014050.011820.020600.009650.01294
36BA1.4340.013100.005390.012550.011380.018850.006430.01109
66BA1.5490.014160.011600.013460.013280.017030.011440.01232
68BA7.9630.072770.061130.073960.066530.079730.064330.06315
69BA1800.001640.001570.002000.001170.001170.002140.00216
74BA2.8010.025600.014290.023890.024800.034370.018580.02619
80BA4280.003910.002010.003950.002040.005100.002140.00616
01RO10.8110.088090.098370.078280.083380.072720.032140.08291
02RO31.2650.254760.261140.247550.251510.245420.239290.25731
03RO10.9190.088970.095800.084520.088360.073890.028570.07964
11RO6.5750.053580.058630.047040.054500.041660.082140.05368
23RO6.4280.052380.045520.057900.053410.070040.003570.05166
24RO11.6800.095170.099770.087040.094380.087560.257140.09476
25RO1.6490.013440.016100.010540.012850.009020.007140.01134
26RO3.6960.030120.032550.029180.029050.023740.057140.02873
29RO5.3700.043760.044930.043450.043910.040350.025000.04183
30RO7.0010.057050.046230.070820.057220.077820.025000.06149
31RO6.0760.049510.047270.052490.049970.051920.096430.05066
32RO3.7810.030810.034390.026060.030260.025500.017860.02898
33RO3.9760.032400.028980.036830.032270.038520.075000.03251
34RO1.1500.009370.006790.012210.010420.013140.003570.01109
36RO6920.005640.003390.008760.005690.009420.000000.00706
43RO50.000040.000030.000090.000040.000000.000000.00000
66RO1.1410.009300.006950.010770.010630.013540.007140.01134
68RO8.2460.067190.060510.072450.071400.076840.042860.07535
69RO2130.001740.001640.001540.001970.001900.000000.00227
74RO1.7500.014260.009270.019440.016570.022430.000000.01462
80RO3000.002440.001750.003030.002220.004580.000000.00277
01AC1460.084980.107760.087670.081970.084850.037740.06579
02AC4020.233990.237070.246580.213110.263640.150940.15789
03AC1480.086150.112070.072600.094260.066670.150940.10526
11AC840.048890.073280.041100.049180.051520.028300.06579
23AC840.048890.038790.052050.053280.057580.018870.03947
24AC1600.093130.086210.105480.069670.084850.103770.09211
25AC160.009310.012930.012330.008200.006060.000000.00000
26AC500.029100.038790.032880.032790.018180.018870.01316
29AC1110.064610.047410.047950.094260.054550.198110.03947
30AC950.055300.038790.052050.077870.057580.028300.09211
31AC1020.059370.064660.049320.061480.081820.028300.07895
32AC670.039000.034480.039730.040980.018180.084910.06579
33AC510.029690.012930.039730.024590.024240.009430.05263
34AC190.011060.017240.009590.016390.009090.009430.00000
36AC110.006400.004310.009590.000000.003030.009430.01316
66AC140.008150.000000.006850.004100.018180.000000.02632
68AC1300.075670.064660.079450.057380.087880.084910.06579
74AC230.013390.008620.010960.016390.012120.037740.01316
80AC50.002910.000000.004110.004100.000000.000000.01316
01AM3.4020.065910.078860.067630.062910.064170.067070.06759
02AM13.9370.270020.264720.270500.269580.266620.294210.27658
03AM3.2110.062210.067060.069220.060450.059590.073170.06394
11AM2.0770.040240.046210.037270.040130.031700.056400.03721
23AM2.3630.045780.050000.038870.045040.051180.036590.04587
24AM7.1350.138240.132940.142170.139890.131780.123480.13837
25AM3940.007630.008750.008520.007510.007260.006100.00714
26AM1.2700.024610.029740.020770.023810.022150.025910.02521
29AM1.9450.037680.037030.038870.038370.035520.027440.03645
30AM2.3400.045340.041110.045790.044950.055770.041160.04784
31AM5.4470.105530.087320.106500.110150.114210.085370.09964
32AM1.2300.023830.028130.023960.023380.018330.027440.02339
33AM1.2840.024880.024340.023430.024770.026740.024390.02567
34AM3890.007540.009180.009050.007450.009170.003050.00562
36AM1940.003760.001900.002660.004000.003820.004570.00471
43AM10.000020.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00015
66AM3990.007730.007870.009050.007630.006490.013720.00759
68AM3.7150.071980.068220.071880.072900.072570.068600.07139
69AM740.001430.002620.000000.001420.000760.001520.00091
74AM7170.013890.012680.011710.013840.019480.019820.01321
80AM900.001740.001310.002130.001820.002670.000000.00152
01RR5590.067510.076490.042760.069200.066090.104170.11111
02RR2.2770.275000.277360.277910.291020.265220.236110.24074
03RR5500.066430.082090.062950.067370.059710.069440.03704
11RR3900.047100.061570.046320.041250.044640.027780.07407
23RR4230.051090.044780.057010.046290.056520.027780.05556
24RR9100.109900.105720.128270.107240.108990.131940.05556
25RR750.009060.008080.015440.006870.009280.000000.03704
26RR2320.028020.030470.020190.026580.029570.034720.01852
29RR3160.038160.039800.035630.046750.033040.041670.00000
30RR4390.053020.051000.049880.051790.056230.041670.03704
31RR6880.083090.064050.097390.077910.085220.180560.24074
32RR2340.028260.032960.020190.027040.029570.020830.00000
33RR2240.027050.032960.021380.021540.030140.013890.00000
34RR550.006640.001240.004750.007790.008990.000000.01852
36RR380.004590.004980.005940.003210.005220.000000.00000
66RR920.011110.006220.013060.011460.013330.000000.00000
68RR6150.074280.064680.079570.079740.074780.055560.07407
69RR110.001330.001870.002380.001830.000580.000000.00000
74RR1360.016430.013060.014250.012830.021160.013890.00000
80RR160.001930.000620.004750.002290.001740.000000.00000
01PA9.7030.063840.070980.061300.067230.060420.065520.06344
02PA39.1510.257590.264170.259200.258420.247600.262560.24875
03PA10.4920.069030.075380.068150.071230.063410.078330.06010
11PA6.4360.042350.048220.040620.044840.038600.048280.04341
23PA7.4600.049080.043970.048250.049940.055560.038920.05927
24PA19.3790.127500.124220.129850.127440.124820.135960.14441
25PA1.1090.007300.009090.006370.008070.006770.010840.01002
26PA4.6040.030290.030730.029520.033880.029430.033500.03422
29PA6.3220.041600.044650.040240.042840.041120.038420.03840
30PA7.4230.048840.044810.049670.044330.053340.042360.05426
31PA14.5650.095830.084070.099900.095040.100340.086700.08264
32PA4.0320.026530.029120.025490.029750.024270.033990.02421
33PA4.1630.027390.026140.027100.025870.029850.033000.01920
34PA1.2730.008380.007100.008130.007420.010520.006400.01252
36PA6340.004170.003130.004660.003290.004710.000990.00668
43PA150.000100.000030.000100.000060.000120.000490.00083
66PA1.3630.008970.008160.008660.008520.010700.005910.01085
68PA11.2050.073720.072720.074000.067230.077770.066500.06845
69PA2450.001610.001770.001360.001740.001800.002960.00250
74PA2.0940.013780.010420.014920.011420.016060.008370.01586
80PA3200.002110.001120.002500.001420.002790.000000.00000
01AP2.1410.059920.070540.057930.055240.059000.062070.05581
02AP9.1100.254980.245160.257650.267190.252980.241380.26512
03AP2.2610.063280.072480.061000.062010.062600.063790.07209
11AP1.4330.040110.046320.038390.041150.039110.046550.04884
23AP1.6780.046970.045160.044420.047910.053720.046550.03721
24AP5.2800.147780.143020.151650.156140.139020.162070.16279
25AP2510.007030.010470.007150.008460.004720.006900.00233
26AP8740.024460.028100.024040.027620.023710.020690.00698
29AP1.3470.037700.042050.037490.037200.035510.044830.03256
30AP1.7490.048950.040500.049670.042840.053720.032760.06744
31AP3.6490.102130.096900.105210.087370.100700.115520.10233
32AP8330.023320.024420.024250.027060.020230.022410.01860
33AP9670.027070.026740.026630.025930.028320.032760.02093
34AP3820.010690.008530.010170.011840.012700.015520.00698
36AP1390.003890.004460.003600.002820.004380.001720.00698
43AP40.000110.000000.000160.000000.000110.000000.00000
66AP2960.008280.006400.008210.006200.010450.003450.00465
68AP2.6720.074790.071120.074920.076660.076530.067240.07907
69AP490.001370.001740.001220.001690.001350.003450.00000
74AP5710.015980.014340.014880.014660.020230.010340.00930
80AP420.001180.001550.001380.000000.000900.000000.00000
01TO3.2830.079330.097200.075160.093020.065440.076120.05204
02TO10.5570.255100.259530.254580.256460.249450.257680.27602
03TO3.4960.084480.087400.084540.088180.079860.084500.08597
11TO2.0110.048590.059270.046960.045540.041370.047490.05204
23TO2.3220.056110.048650.057700.048450.064660.051680.04977
24TO3.9140.094580.099770.095670.103040.084290.097770.07692
25TO4080.009860.013090.007800.014210.008320.013970.00905
26TO1.2160.029380.037310.027240.026490.025620.030030.03620
29TO1.9530.047190.047210.046510.056200.043590.057260.05204
30TO2.6050.062950.049470.065040.052650.078310.055870.05656
31TO2.1160.051130.047410.053510.049100.049800.053770.07014
32TO1.1250.027180.030300.028310.030040.019850.029330.03620
33TO1.4240.034410.028240.034750.033590.040590.034920.03394
34TO4180.010100.006290.010000.008070.015080.010470.00905
36TO2730.006600.004020.006890.005170.009650.002790.01131
43TO40.000100.000000.000060.000000.000330.000000.00000
66TO5200.012570.010510.011700.013240.017300.008380.00452
68TO2.7780.067130.059470.068830.060400.073870.069830.06787
69TO390.000940.001440.000730.000320.001110.000700.00000
74TO8320.020100.011650.021870.014210.028500.017460.01357
80TO900.002170.001750.002150.001610.002990.000000.00679
01MG38.3770.090010.097490.086500.095010.077890.084070.08947
02MG110.4030.258930.270940.253430.262860.239890.265830.26174
03MG37.5890.088160.092030.084450.091130.083280.083120.08810
11MG23.1740.054350.060200.051300.055990.045000.055570.05762
23MG26.0890.061190.051530.066130.056110.076230.056840.06201
24MG37.2650.087400.096590.083280.091130.073540.101330.08449
25MG4.6060.010800.011940.010230.011230.009070.013770.01045
26MG13.7240.032190.035290.029880.033690.027250.037370.03339
29MG20.7220.048600.050780.046160.048580.046770.043380.05064
30MG24.7240.057990.043910.065850.051440.080630.052880.05390
31MG14.7130.034510.034980.035940.034010.032530.036100.03517
32MG13.4870.031630.035070.029860.033230.026340.031350.03196
33MG14.3210.033590.030720.035570.033450.037100.033720.03228
34MG4.2500.009970.006650.011400.009040.014950.010290.00939
36MG2.9750.006980.003730.008500.005340.012100.004120.00753
43MG370.000090.000010.000130.000120.000140.000000.00014
66MG5.0520.011850.009230.013040.010610.016230.009500.01157
68MG27.0610.063470.056970.067270.060700.073090.063490.06244
69MG8280.001940.001860.001960.001990.002030.001270.00209
74MG6.0250.014130.008580.016470.012380.022620.014570.01337
80MG9540.002240.001510.002650.001960.003320.001420.00223
01ES15.9930.089720.106870.083790.088080.070800.096690.09747
02ES45.1960.253540.272820.247460.249950.233490.256200.26037
03ES16.8980.094790.103670.090210.095840.085270.104130.10029
11ES8.4030.047140.054040.045010.047950.038150.050410.05065
23ES9.7240.054550.040220.059520.054370.072260.048350.04563
24ES16.5760.092990.103820.087400.096050.078810.100000.10392
25ES2.6770.015020.018290.012850.016530.011990.012400.01717
26ES5.3660.030100.034660.028740.028900.024920.031400.03278
29ES7.8390.043970.042220.046540.040510.043930.042150.04532
30ES10.8080.060630.042080.067270.061590.083130.042150.04952
31ES7.3980.041500.037010.044080.043820.043960.043800.03867
32ES5.6330.031600.040200.027980.029640.024130.032640.03491
33ES5.4740.030710.026110.032550.031790.034650.035120.02858
34ES1.7830.010000.004980.012100.009690.015720.008260.00702
36ES1.1800.006620.002310.007730.007120.011400.004550.00583
43ES160.000090.000060.000150.000000.000110.000000.00006
66ES1.9040.010680.007100.011780.010600.015320.007850.00871
68ES12.0880.067810.053960.073960.068390.081600.068180.06017
69ES2470.001390.001340.001230.001770.001210.000830.00207
74ES2.6050.014610.006670.017090.014290.025250.012810.00884
80ES4540.002550.001570.002560.003160.003890.002070.00201
01RJ26.0360.085730.095010.078470.090670.067690.087480.08721
02RJ75.3720.248190.258390.238610.257590.225180.248950.25074
03RJ27.2550.089750.094310.084430.089670.083460.094650.09370
11RJ15.3010.050380.057200.044150.054370.037190.052700.05196
23RJ19.0890.062860.052880.072420.056780.083410.052910.05819
24RJ27.8200.091610.099140.085470.095210.076360.102870.09405
25RJ3.2580.010730.012460.009580.011380.007540.010120.01109
26RJ9.3060.030640.033660.026730.033090.024840.032670.03152
29RJ14.7730.048650.049440.047880.048480.048110.050590.04751
30RJ19.1520.063070.048400.075360.054890.091460.060080.06054
31RJ11.2690.037110.037370.037920.037200.036050.036470.03678
32RJ9.5550.031460.034360.028140.034760.024470.035620.03198
33RJ10.2730.033830.032340.035250.031770.038290.036050.03167
34RJ3.1320.010310.007990.013490.007740.015380.006110.01032
36RJ2.2190.007310.004260.009980.005250.012960.007380.00823
43RJ460.000150.000100.000110.000130.000320.000210.00010
66RJ3.9280.012930.010460.014440.011250.019020.010540.01134
68RJ19.4670.064100.058220.069570.062500.073780.060080.06233
69RJ6020.001980.002280.001810.002150.001460.000840.00199
74RJ5.0610.016670.009970.022870.012910.029090.011590.01676
80RJ7680.002530.001750.003330.002220.003940.002110.00199
01SP150.9370.094240.100930.079580.094670.070540.084110.09637
02SP410.4390.256260.262150.242700.257870.228410.255930.25857
03SP150.2000.093780.098660.085440.092380.082430.079750.09443
11SP90.2240.056330.059070.047320.057740.039700.064800.05760
23SP76.2640.047620.041880.064840.045880.076120.037840.04609
24SP163.8180.102280.104810.084490.106180.072740.143250.10317
25SP19.9410.012450.013570.009950.012500.008680.011210.01243
26SP58.1370.036300.037570.027530.038110.024060.050150.03787
29SP71.0930.044390.045400.043070.044180.043050.038640.04441
30SP86.8610.054230.046720.076600.050640.094110.043710.05149
31SP67.3430.042050.041470.043970.043350.039030.046770.04142
32SP53.6900.033520.036040.027550.033620.025000.029560.03457
33SP49.4790.030890.028530.035110.030860.039120.035940.03016
34SP11.5250.007200.005410.012260.006470.015900.005650.00679
36SP8.0330.005020.003330.009510.004200.014070.002990.00464
43SP1160.000070.000050.000090.000060.000250.000040.00006
66SP14.5880.009110.007440.013050.009130.015840.007920.00921
68SP94.9430.059280.055780.070680.058760.076830.050620.05754
69SP3.1260.001950.002110.001520.001920.001430.001860.00205
74SP18.0650.011280.007730.021910.009890.029060.007810.00952
80SP2.7980.001750.001360.002850.001590.003630.001460.00162
01PR68.2200.099840.105000.082110.099750.074960.080560.10142
02PR182.1550.266590.269760.258260.266210.238870.266640.26945
03PR69.3430.101490.104280.090160.102550.086170.083380.10364
11PR37.0220.054180.055080.045820.056290.041120.061730.05536
23PR27.6400.040450.037620.057970.037330.066730.030890.03903
24PR71.6080.104800.103350.089250.112000.083500.160280.10579
25PR11.2510.016470.017570.011290.016940.010800.010300.01721
26PR25.4410.037230.038190.029650.037890.026660.055750.03685
29PR28.3800.041540.041990.041460.040790.043760.033990.04133
30PR28.6700.041960.038340.063080.038520.076540.033050.03915
31PR34.5730.050600.049320.056440.051920.051480.055920.05011
32PR22.7790.033340.035130.027490.033370.024190.028900.03353
33PR18.9380.027720.026150.031460.027850.034840.037870.02716
34PR3.6090.005280.004490.009870.004500.013240.003760.00451
36PR2.2930.003360.002380.006780.002800.010500.001990.00359
43PR440.000060.000040.000080.000150.000130.000000.00004
66PR5.3340.007810.007040.010830.008080.013770.005150.00726
68PR38.9730.057040.055780.068770.054370.076240.042240.05546
69PR1.0520.001540.001630.001350.001530.001370.001610.00139
74PR5.0710.007420.005790.015420.005950.022180.004820.00665
80PR8820.001290.001080.002470.001220.002950.001160.00106
01SC24.4750.110950.114130.077680.111440.095270.080290.10438
02SC61.8570.280400.281320.258140.282220.259050.259940.28797
03SC24.8300.112550.114180.093700.114030.099260.086650.11062
11SC11.6540.052830.052730.042980.053890.047460.067570.05528
23SC8.2770.037520.035860.061670.036100.056300.050080.03609
24SC22.0300.099860.099980.082220.099750.089210.129570.10719
25SC3.7670.017080.017630.008810.016900.014290.014310.01690
26SC7.9550.036060.036750.020020.037510.028060.049280.03474
29SC10.5000.047600.046970.048590.048060.052830.038950.04831
30SC6.9560.031530.029350.064340.030620.051450.051670.02990
31SC10.1530.046020.044700.061930.047200.048850.051670.04790
32SC7.8430.035550.037040.027230.034710.031180.027820.03136
33SC5.0750.023010.022970.036840.021150.028230.029410.02127
34SC6350.002880.002460.010950.002340.006840.005560.00307
36SC4110.001860.001250.006670.001910.005980.003970.00270
43SC60.000030.000000.000000.000090.000000.000790.00005
66SC1.4280.006470.006180.009880.006260.010220.006360.00624
68SC11.3550.051470.051170.066740.049970.059590.041340.04993
69SC3450.001560.001570.001070.001620.001730.000790.00146
74SC8940.004050.003140.018150.003660.012390.003970.00390
80SC1580.000720.000630.002400.000570.001820.000000.00073
01RS52.2490.108250.111500.079580.107440.065870.087630.10411
02RS132.4850.274490.276960.253560.276580.231400.253230.27639
03RS52.9810.109770.112190.089400.107970.081030.101080.10619
11RS25.5900.053020.054240.042390.054160.033300.044090.05139
23RS18.4580.038240.036120.052020.037020.074070.048920.03834
24RS50.9390.105540.106130.102310.108600.086340.108600.10682
25RS7.8650.016300.016920.011180.015430.008610.011290.01759
26RS16.5390.034270.034780.027750.035850.021570.037630.03525
29RS21.6430.044840.044290.049330.045560.047220.050000.04982
30RS16.5020.034190.031330.058770.032080.083640.046240.03279
31RS23.5800.048850.047450.073600.050070.063670.063440.04742
32RS17.5770.036420.037510.027170.036720.022630.028490.03210
33RS11.4610.023750.022970.029870.024760.031970.024190.02503
34RS1.7530.003630.003040.007710.003090.014750.008060.00259
36RS1.3810.002860.002220.008670.002000.013470.004840.00460
43RS190.000040.000030.000000.000070.000050.000000.00006
66RS3.2170.006670.005970.009250.006680.017410.010750.00713
68RS24.8920.051570.050210.061660.049560.075580.056450.05467
69RS8020.001660.001680.001160.001770.000960.001610.00195
74RS2.3180.004800.003730.013680.003760.023450.010220.00504
80RS4090.000850.000720.000960.000830.003020.003230.00069